ZONA A (17 equipos)
NUEVA CHICAGO
DEP. RIESTRA
TIGRE
ATLANTA
CHACARITA JRS.
ALVARADO (Mar del Plata)
ESTUDIANTES (Bs. As.)
ALMIRANTE BROWN
QUILMES A.C.
TEMPERLEY
AGROPECUARIO (Carlos Casares)
SAN MARTIN (Tucumán)
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (Mendoza)
MITRE (Sgo del Estero)
DEP. MAIPÚ (Mendoza)
BELGRANO (Córdoba)
ESTUDIANTES (Río IV)
ZONA B (18 equipos)
FERRO C.O.
BARRACAS CENTRAL
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
ALL BOYS
DEP. MORÓN
SANTAMARINA (Tandil)
ALMAGRO
TRISTÁN SUÁREZ
SAN TELMO
BROWN (A)
VILLA DALMINE
GIMNASIA (Jujuy)
INDEPENDIENTE RIV. (Mendoza)
GÜEMES (Sgo del Estero)
SAN MARTÍN (San Juan)
INSTITUTO (Córdoba)
ATLÉTICO RAFAELA
G. BROWN (Puerto Madryn)
#PrimeraNacional Primeras dos fechas pic.twitter.com/EB7GNK9ppy
— Interior Futbolero (Desde 🏡) (@InteriorFut) February 25, 2021
Campeonato 2021 –
Fecha 1
Zona A
Estudiantes (R. IV) – Deportivo Maipú
Gimnasia (M) – Agropecuario
Deportivo Riestra – Quilmes
Belgrano – Tigre
San Martín (T) – Alvarado
Almirante Brown – Estudiantes
Chicago – Mitre
Chacarita – Atlanta
Libre: Temperley
Zona B
All Boys – Dep. Morón
Güemes – Ferro
Almagro – T. Suárez
Santamarina – Gimnasia (J)
Def. de Belgrano – Instituto
San Telmo – Barracas Central
V. Dálmine – Independiente (M)
San Martín (SJ) – A. de Rafaela
Brown (A) – Gmo. Brown
ZONA A | ZONA B | |||||
FECHA 1 | FECHA 1 | |||||
LIBRE | vs. | TEMPERLEY | ALL BOYS | vs. | DEP. MORÓN | |
ESTUDIANTES RC | vs. | DEP. MAIPÚ | GÜEMES (SGO) | vs. | FERRO | |
GIMNASIA (MZA) | vs. | AGROPECUARIO | ALMAGRO | vs. | TRISTÁN SUÁREZ | |
DEP. RIESTRA | vs. | QUILMES | SANTAMARINA | vs. | GIMNASIA (JUJUY) | |
BELGRANO | vs. | TIGRE | DEFENSORES | vs. | INSTITUTO | |
SAN MARTÍN (TUC) | vs. | ALVARADO | SAN TELMO | vs. | BARRACAS CTRAL. | |
ALMIRANTE BROWN | vs. | ESTUDIANTES | VILLA DÁLMINE | vs. | IND. RIVADAVIA | |
NUEVA CHICAGO | vs. | MITRE (SGO) | SAN MARTÍN (SJ) | vs. | ATL RAFAELA | |
CHACARITA | vs. | ATLANTA | BROWN (ADROGUÉ) | vs. | GUILLERMO BROWN | |
FECHA 2 | FECHA 2 | |||||
CHACARITA | vs. | LIBRE | BROWN (ADROGUÉ) | vs. | ALL BOYS | |
ATLANTA | vs. | NUEVA CHICAGO | GUILLERMO BROWN | vs. | SAN MARTÍN (SJ) | |
MITRE (SGO) | vs. | ALMIRANTE BROWN | ATL RAFAELA | vs. | VILLA DÁLMINE | |
ESTUDIANTES | vs. | SAN MARTÍN (TUC) | IND. RIVADAVIA | vs. | SAN TELMO | |
ALVARADO | vs. | BELGRANO | BARRACAS CTRAL. | vs. | DEFENSORES | |
TIGRE | vs. | DEP. RIESTRA | INSTITUTO | vs. | SANTAMARINA | |
QUILMES | vs. | GIMNASIA (MZA) | GIMNASIA (JUJUY) | vs. | ALMAGRO | |
AGROPECUARIO | vs. | ESTUDIANTES RC | TRISTÁN SUÁREZ | vs. | GÜEMES (SGO) | |
DEP. MAIPÚ | vs. | TEMPERLEY | FERRO | vs. | DEP. MORÓN | |
FECHA 3 | FECHA 3 | |||||
LIBRE | vs. | DEP. MAIPÚ | ALL BOYS | vs. | FERRO | |
TEMPERLEY | vs. | AGROPECUARIO | DEP. MORÓN | vs. | TRISTÁN SUÁREZ | |
ESTUDIANTES RC | vs. | QUILMES | GÜEMES (SGO) | vs. | GIMNASIA (JUJUY) | |
GIMNASIA (MZA) | vs. | TIGRE | ALMAGRO | vs. | INSTITUTO | |
DEP. RIESTRA | vs. | ALVARADO | SANTAMARINA | vs. | BARRACAS CTRAL. | |
BELGRANO | vs. | ESTUDIANTES | DEFENSORES | vs. | IND. RIVADAVIA | |
SAN MARTÍN (TUC) | vs. | MITRE (SGO) | SAN TELMO | vs. | ATL RAFAELA | |
ALMIRANTE BROWN | vs. | ATLANTA | VILLA DÁLMINE | vs. | GUILLERMO BROWN | |
NUEVA CHICAGO | vs. | CHACARITA | SAN MARTÍN (SJ) | vs. | BROWN (ADROGUÉ) | |
FECHA 4 | FECHA 4 | |||||
NUEVA CHICAGO | vs. | LIBRE | SAN MARTÍN (SJ) | vs. | ALL BOYS | |
CHACARITA | vs. | ALMIRANTE BROWN | BROWN (ADROGUÉ) | vs. | VILLA DÁLMINE | |
ATLANTA | vs. | SAN MARTÍN (TUC) | GUILLERMO BROWN | vs. | SAN TELMO | |
MITRE (SGO) | vs. | BELGRANO | ATL RAFAELA | vs. | DEFENSORES | |
ESTUDIANTES | vs. | DEP. RIESTRA | IND. RIVADAVIA | vs. | SANTAMARINA | |
ALVARADO | vs. | GIMNASIA (MZA) | BARRACAS CTRAL. | vs. | ALMAGRO | |
TIGRE | vs. | ESTUDIANTES RC | INSTITUTO | vs. | GÜEMES (SGO) | |
QUILMES | vs. | TEMPERLEY | GIMNASIA (JUJUY) | vs. | DEP. MORÓN | |
AGROPECUARIO | vs. | DEP. MAIPÚ | TRISTÁN SUÁREZ | vs. | FERRO | |
FECHA 5 | FECHA 5 | |||||
LIBRE | vs. | AGROPECUARIO | ALL BOYS | vs. | TRISTÁN SUÁREZ | |
DEP. MAIPÚ | vs. | QUILMES | FERRO | vs. | GIMNASIA (JUJUY) | |
TEMPERLEY | vs. | TIGRE | DEP. MORÓN | vs. | INSTITUTO | |
ESTUDIANTES RC | vs. | ALVARADO | GÜEMES (SGO) | vs. | BARRACAS CTRAL. | |
GIMNASIA (MZA) | vs. | ESTUDIANTES | ALMAGRO | vs. | IND. RIVADAVIA | |
DEP. RIESTRA | vs. | MITRE (SGO) | SANTAMARINA | vs. | ATL RAFAELA | |
BELGRANO | vs. | ATLANTA | DEFENSORES | vs. | GUILLERMO BROWN | |
SAN MARTÍN (TUC) | vs. | CHACARITA | SAN TELMO | vs. | BROWN (ADROGUÉ) | |
ALMIRANTE BROWN | vs. | NUEVA CHICAGO | VILLA DÁLMINE | vs. | SAN MARTÍN (SJ) | |
FECHA 6 | FECHA 6 | |||||
ALMIRANTE BROWN | vs. | LIBRE | VILLA DÁLMINE | vs. | ALL BOYS | |
NUEVA CHICAGO | vs. | SAN MARTÍN (TUC) | SAN MARTÍN (SJ) | vs. | SAN TELMO | |
CHACARITA | vs. | BELGRANO | BROWN (ADROGUÉ) | vs. | DEFENSORES | |
ATLANTA | vs. | DEP. RIESTRA | GUILLERMO BROWN | vs. | SANTAMARINA | |
MITRE (SGO) | vs. | GIMNASIA (MZA) | ATL RAFAELA | vs. | ALMAGRO | |
ESTUDIANTES | vs. | ESTUDIANTES RC | IND. RIVADAVIA | vs. | GÜEMES (SGO) | |
ALVARADO | vs. | TEMPERLEY | BARRACAS CTRAL. | vs. | DEP. MORÓN | |
TIGRE | vs. | DEP. MAIPÚ | INSTITUTO | vs. | FERRO | |
QUILMES | vs. | AGROPECUARIO | GIMNASIA (JUJUY) | vs. | TRISTÁN SUÁREZ | |
FECHA 7 | FECHA 7 | |||||
LIBRE | vs. | QUILMES | ALL BOYS | vs. | GIMNASIA (JUJUY) | |
AGROPECUARIO | vs. | TIGRE | TRISTÁN SUÁREZ | vs. | INSTITUTO | |
DEP. MAIPÚ | vs. | ALVARADO | FERRO | vs. | BARRACAS CTRAL. | |
TEMPERLEY | vs. | ESTUDIANTES | DEP. MORÓN | vs. | IND. RIVADAVIA | |
ESTUDIANTES RC | vs. | MITRE (SGO) | GÜEMES (SGO) | vs. | ATL RAFAELA | |
GIMNASIA (MZA) | vs. | ATLANTA | ALMAGRO | vs. | GUILLERMO BROWN | |
DEP. RIESTRA | vs. | CHACARITA | SANTAMARINA | vs. | BROWN (ADROGUÉ) | |
BELGRANO | vs. | NUEVA CHICAGO | DEFENSORES | vs. | SAN MARTÍN (SJ) | |
SAN MARTÍN (TUC) | vs. | ALMIRANTE BROWN | SAN TELMO | vs. | VILLA DÁLMINE | |
FECHA 8 | FECHA 8 | |||||
SAN MARTÍN (TUC) | vs. | LIBRE | SAN TELMO | vs. | ALL BOYS | |
ALMIRANTE BROWN | vs. | BELGRANO | VILLA DÁLMINE | vs. | DEFENSORES | |
NUEVA CHICAGO | vs. | DEP. RIESTRA | SAN MARTÍN (SJ) | vs. | SANTAMARINA | |
CHACARITA | vs. | GIMNASIA (MZA) | BROWN (ADROGUÉ) | vs. | ALMAGRO | |
ATLANTA | vs. | ESTUDIANTES RC | GUILLERMO BROWN | vs. | GÜEMES (SGO) | |
MITRE (SGO) | vs. | TEMPERLEY | ATL RAFAELA | vs. | DEP. MORÓN | |
ESTUDIANTES | vs. | DEP. MAIPÚ | IND. RIVADAVIA | vs. | FERRO | |
ALVARADO | vs. | AGROPECUARIO | BARRACAS CTRAL. | vs. | TRISTÁN SUÁREZ | |
TIGRE | vs. | QUILMES | INSTITUTO | vs. | GIMNASIA (JUJUY) | |
FECHA 9 | FECHA 9 | |||||
LIBRE | vs. | TIGRE | ALL BOYS | vs. | INSTITUTO | |
QUILMES | vs. | ALVARADO | GIMNASIA (JUJUY) | vs. | BARRACAS CTRAL. | |
AGROPECUARIO | vs. | ESTUDIANTES | TRISTÁN SUÁREZ | vs. | IND. RIVADAVIA | |
DEP. MAIPÚ | vs. | MITRE (SGO) | FERRO | vs. | ATL RAFAELA | |
TEMPERLEY | vs. | ATLANTA | DEP. MORÓN | vs. | GUILLERMO BROWN | |
ESTUDIANTES RC | vs. | CHACARITA | GÜEMES (SGO) | vs. | BROWN (ADROGUÉ) | |
GIMNASIA (MZA) | vs. | NUEVA CHICAGO | ALMAGRO | vs. | SAN MARTÍN (SJ) | |
DEP. RIESTRA | vs. | ALMIRANTE BROWN | SANTAMARINA | vs. | VILLA DÁLMINE | |
BELGRANO | vs. | SAN MARTÍN (TUC) | DEFENSORES | vs. | SAN TELMO | |
FECHA 10 | FECHA 10 | |||||
BELGRANO | vs. | LIBRE | DEFENSORES | vs. | ALL BOYS | |
SAN MARTÍN (TUC) | vs. | DEP. RIESTRA | SAN TELMO | vs. | SANTAMARINA | |
ALMIRANTE BROWN | vs. | GIMNASIA (MZA) | VILLA DÁLMINE | vs. | ALMAGRO | |
NUEVA CHICAGO | vs. | ESTUDIANTES RC | SAN MARTÍN (SJ) | vs. | GÜEMES (SGO) | |
CHACARITA | vs. | TEMPERLEY | BROWN (ADROGUÉ) | vs. | DEP. MORÓN | |
ATLANTA | vs. | DEP. MAIPÚ | GUILLERMO BROWN | vs. | FERRO | |
MITRE (SGO) | vs. | AGROPECUARIO | ATL RAFAELA | vs. | TRISTÁN SUÁREZ | |
ESTUDIANTES | vs. | QUILMES | IND. RIVADAVIA | vs. | GIMNASIA (JUJUY) | |
ALVARADO | vs. | TIGRE | BARRACAS CTRAL. | vs. | INSTITUTO | |
FECHA 11 | FECHA 11 | |||||
LIBRE | vs. | ALVARADO | ALL BOYS | vs. | BARRACAS CTRAL. | |
TIGRE | vs. | ESTUDIANTES | INSTITUTO | vs. | IND. RIVADAVIA | |
QUILMES | vs. | MITRE (SGO) | GIMNASIA (JUJUY) | vs. | ATL RAFAELA | |
AGROPECUARIO | vs. | ATLANTA | TRISTÁN SUÁREZ | vs. | GUILLERMO BROWN | |
DEP. MAIPÚ | vs. | CHACARITA | FERRO | vs. | BROWN (ADROGUÉ) | |
TEMPERLEY | vs. | NUEVA CHICAGO | DEP. MORÓN | vs. | SAN MARTÍN (SJ) | |
ESTUDIANTES RC | vs. | ALMIRANTE BROWN | GÜEMES (SGO) | vs. | VILLA DÁLMINE | |
GIMNASIA (MZA) | vs. | SAN MARTÍN (TUC) | ALMAGRO | vs. | SAN TELMO | |
DEP. RIESTRA | vs. | BELGRANO | SANTAMARINA | vs. | DEFENSORES | |
FECHA 12 | FECHA 12 | |||||
DEP. RIESTRA | vs. | LIBRE | SANTAMARINA | vs. | ALL BOYS | |
BELGRANO | vs. | GIMNASIA (MZA) | DEFENSORES | vs. | ALMAGRO | |
SAN MARTÍN (TUC) | vs. | ESTUDIANTES RC | SAN TELMO | vs. | GÜEMES (SGO) | |
ALMIRANTE BROWN | vs. | TEMPERLEY | VILLA DÁLMINE | vs. | DEP. MORÓN | |
NUEVA CHICAGO | vs. | DEP. MAIPÚ | SAN MARTÍN (SJ) | vs. | FERRO | |
CHACARITA | vs. | AGROPECUARIO | BROWN (ADROGUÉ) | vs. | TRISTÁN SUÁREZ | |
ATLANTA | vs. | QUILMES | GUILLERMO BROWN | vs. | GIMNASIA (JUJUY) | |
MITRE (SGO) | vs. | TIGRE | ATL RAFAELA | vs. | INSTITUTO | |
ESTUDIANTES | vs. | ALVARADO | IND. RIVADAVIA | vs. | BARRACAS CTRAL. | |
FECHA 13 | FECHA 13 | |||||
LIBRE | vs. | ESTUDIANTES | ALL BOYS | vs. | IND. RIVADAVIA | |
ALVARADO | vs. | MITRE (SGO) | BARRACAS CTRAL. | vs. | ATL RAFAELA | |
TIGRE | vs. | ATLANTA | INSTITUTO | vs. | GUILLERMO BROWN | |
QUILMES | vs. | CHACARITA | GIMNASIA (JUJUY) | vs. | BROWN (ADROGUÉ) | |
AGROPECUARIO | vs. | NUEVA CHICAGO | TRISTÁN SUÁREZ | vs. | SAN MARTÍN (SJ) | |
DEP. MAIPÚ | vs. | ALMIRANTE BROWN | FERRO | vs. | VILLA DÁLMINE | |
TEMPERLEY | vs. | SAN MARTÍN (TUC) | DEP. MORÓN | vs. | SAN TELMO | |
ESTUDIANTES RC | vs. | BELGRANO | GÜEMES (SGO) | vs. | DEFENSORES | |
GIMNASIA (MZA) | vs. | DEP. RIESTRA | ALMAGRO | vs. | SANTAMARINA | |
FECHA 14 | FECHA 14 | |||||
GIMNASIA (MZA) | vs. | LIBRE | ALMAGRO | vs. | ALL BOYS | |
DEP. RIESTRA | vs. | ESTUDIANTES RC | SANTAMARINA | vs. | GÜEMES (SGO) | |
BELGRANO | vs. | TEMPERLEY | DEFENSORES | vs. | DEP. MORÓN | |
SAN MARTÍN (TUC) | vs. | DEP. MAIPÚ | SAN TELMO | vs. | FERRO | |
ALMIRANTE BROWN | vs. | AGROPECUARIO | VILLA DÁLMINE | vs. | TRISTÁN SUÁREZ | |
NUEVA CHICAGO | vs. | QUILMES | SAN MARTÍN (SJ) | vs. | GIMNASIA (JUJUY) | |
CHACARITA | vs. | TIGRE | BROWN (ADROGUÉ) | vs. | INSTITUTO | |
ATLANTA | vs. | ALVARADO | GUILLERMO BROWN | vs. | BARRACAS CTRAL. | |
MITRE (SGO) | vs. | ESTUDIANTES | ATL RAFAELA | vs. | IND. RIVADAVIA | |
FECHA 15 | FECHA 15 | |||||
LIBRE | vs. | MITRE (SGO) | ALL BOYS | vs. | ATL RAFAELA | |
ESTUDIANTES | vs. | ATLANTA | IND. RIVADAVIA | vs. | GUILLERMO BROWN | |
ALVARADO | vs. | CHACARITA | BARRACAS CTRAL. | vs. | BROWN (ADROGUÉ) | |
TIGRE | vs. | NUEVA CHICAGO | INSTITUTO | vs. | SAN MARTÍN (SJ) | |
QUILMES | vs. | ALMIRANTE BROWN | GIMNASIA (JUJUY) | vs. | VILLA DÁLMINE | |
AGROPECUARIO | vs. | SAN MARTÍN (TUC) | TRISTÁN SUÁREZ | vs. | SAN TELMO | |
DEP. MAIPÚ | vs. | BELGRANO | FERRO | vs. | DEFENSORES | |
TEMPERLEY | vs. | DEP. RIESTRA | DEP. MORÓN | vs. | SANTAMARINA | |
ESTUDIANTES RC | vs. | GIMNASIA (MZA) | GÜEMES (SGO) | vs. | ALMAGRO | |
FECHA 16 | FECHA 16 | |||||
ESTUDIANTES RC | vs. | LIBRE | GÜEMES (SGO) | vs. | ALL BOYS | |
GIMNASIA (MZA) | vs. | TEMPERLEY | ALMAGRO | vs. | DEP. MORÓN | |
DEP. RIESTRA | vs. | DEP. MAIPÚ | SANTAMARINA | vs. | FERRO | |
BELGRANO | vs. | AGROPECUARIO | DEFENSORES | vs. | TRISTÁN SUÁREZ | |
SAN MARTÍN (TUC) | vs. | QUILMES | SAN TELMO | vs. | GIMNASIA (JUJUY) | |
ALMIRANTE BROWN | vs. | TIGRE | VILLA DÁLMINE | vs. | INSTITUTO | |
NUEVA CHICAGO | vs. | ALVARADO | SAN MARTÍN (SJ) | vs. | BARRACAS CTRAL. | |
CHACARITA | vs. | ESTUDIANTES | BROWN (ADROGUÉ) | vs. | IND. RIVADAVIA | |
ATLANTA | vs. | MITRE (SGO) | GUILLERMO BROWN | vs. | ATL RAFAELA | |
FECHA 17 | FECHA 17 | |||||
LIBRE | vs. | ATLANTA | ALL BOYS | vs. | GUILLERMO BROWN | |
MITRE (SGO) | vs. | CHACARITA | ATL RAFAELA | vs. | BROWN (ADROGUÉ) | |
ESTUDIANTES | vs. | NUEVA CHICAGO | IND. RIVADAVIA | vs. | SAN MARTÍN (SJ) | |
ALVARADO | vs. | ALMIRANTE BROWN | BARRACAS CTRAL. | vs. | VILLA DÁLMINE | |
TIGRE | vs. | SAN MARTÍN (TUC) | INSTITUTO | vs. | SAN TELMO | |
QUILMES | vs. | BELGRANO | GIMNASIA (JUJUY) | vs. | DEFENSORES | |
AGROPECUARIO | vs. | DEP. RIESTRA | TRISTÁN SUÁREZ | vs. | SANTAMARINA | |
DEP. MAIPÚ | vs. | GIMNASIA (MZA) | FERRO | vs. | ALMAGRO | |
TEMPERLEY | vs. | ESTUDIANTES RC | DEP. MORÓN | vs. | GÜEMES (SGO) |