Redes Sociales
Primera Nacional 2019/20
Fecha N° 21
Brown (A)
1 : 0
San Martin (T)
Primera Nacional 2019/20
Fecha N° 21
Chicago
1 : 1
Ferro
Federal A 2019/20
Fase de Grupos
Fecha N° 23
Sol de Mayo (V)
1 : 1
Cipolletti
Federal A 2019/20
Fase de Grupos
Fecha N° 23
Douglas Haig
1 : 1
Juventud Unida (G)
Federal A 2019/20
Fase de Grupos
Fecha N° 23
Crucero del Norte
2 : 1
Gimnasia (CdU)
Primera Nacional 2019/20
Fecha N° 21
Quilmes A.C.
1 : 0
Gimnasia (J)
Primera Nacional 2019/20
Fecha N° 21
Tigre
0 : 3
Instituto (Cba.)
Federal A 2019/20
Fase de Grupos
Fecha N° 23
Sansinena
1 : 1
Ferro GP
Federal A 2019/20
Fase de Grupos
Fecha N° 23
Huracán LH
0 : 0
Peñarol SJ
Federal A 2019/20
Fase de Grupos
Fecha N° 23
Olimpo
2 : 0
Estudiantes SL
Primera Nacional 2019/20
Fecha N° 21
Guillermo Brown PM
0 : 0
Atlanta
Primera Nacional 2019/20
Fecha N° 21
San Martín SJ
0 : 2
Morón
Federal A 2019/20
Fase de Grupos
Fecha N° 23
Unión (S)
1 : 1
Sp. Belgrano SF
Federal A 2019/20
Fase de Grupos
Fecha N° 23
Boca Unidos
1 : 1
Central Norte (S)
Federal A 2019/20
Fase de Grupos
Fecha N° 23
Chaco For Ever
0 : 0
Defensores VR
Federal A 2019/20
Fase de Grupos
Fecha N° 23
Desamparados
1 : 1
D. Maipú Mza.
Primera Nacional 2019/20
Fecha N° 21
Riestra
1 : 1
Dálmine
Primera Nacional 2019/20
Fecha N° 21
Agropecuario
2 : 0
Barracas Ctral.
Primera Nacional 2019/20
Fecha N° 21
Chacarita
1 : 2
Almagro
Federal A 2019/20
Fase de Grupos
Fecha N° 22
Camioneros (GR)
0 : 1
Juve Unida SL
<
>
Espacio Publicitario

Federal A

 
Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Camioneros (Esteban Echeverria)
Central Norte
Chaco For Ever (Resistencia)
Cipolletti
Circulo Deportivo de Otamendi
Crucero del Norte
Defensores de Belgrano (Villa Ramallo)
Deportivo Madryn
Deportivo Maipú (Mendoza)
Defensores (Pronunciamiento)
Desamparados (San Juan)
Douglas Haig
Estudiantes (San Luis)
Ferro (General Pico)
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Entre Ríos)
Güemes
Huracan Las Heras
Juventud Unida (G)
Juventud Unida (SL)
San Martin de Formosa
Sansinena (GeneralCerri)
Sarmiento (Resistencia)
Sol De Mayo
Sportivo Belgrano (San Francisco)
Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
Unión de Sunchales
Villa Mitre
 
Espacio Publicitario

Primera Nacional

 
Agropecuario Arg
All Boys
Almagro
Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
Brown de Adrogué
Guillermo Brown (Puerto Madryn)
Chacarita
Estudiantes (Río IV)
Ferro Carril Oeste
Gimnasia de Jujuy
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)
Independiente Rivadavia
Instituto de Córdoba
Mitre Santiago del Estero
Nueva Chicago
San Martin de Tucumán
Santamarina (Tandil)
Villa Dálmine
 

Todas las Noticias

Espacio Publicitario
Espacio Publicitario
Espacio Publicitario

Archivos

P