Redes Sociales
Primera Nacional 2019/20
Fecha N° 5
Guillermo Brown
1 : 0
Ind. Rivadavia
Primera Nacional 2019/20
Fecha N° 1
Mitre (SDE)
2 : 1
Agro
Primera Nacional 2019/20
Fecha N° 5
San Martín SJ
0 : 0
Barracas
Federal A 2019/20
Fase de Grupos
Fecha N° 9
Crucero del Norte
0 : 0
Defensores de Villa Ramallo
Federal A 2019/20
Fase de Grupos
Fecha N° 9
Círculo (O)
0 : 0
Villa Mitre
Federal A 2019/20
Fase de Grupos
Fecha N° 9
Sansinena
2 : 0
Peñarol SJ
Federal A 2019/20
Fase de Grupos
Fecha N° 9
Sol de Mayo
0 : 2
Ferro GP
Federal A 2019/20
Fase de Grupos
Fecha N° 9
DEPRO
2 : 2
San Martín (Fsa)
Federal A 2019/20
Fase de Grupos
Fecha N° 9
Douglas Haig
2 : 1
Sarmiento R
Federal A 2019/20
Fase de Grupos
Fecha N° 9
Boca Unidos
2 : 1
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú
Federal A 2019/20
Fase de Grupos
Fecha N° 9
Chaco For Ever
1 : 1
Central Norte (Salta)
Federal A 2019/20
Fase de Grupos
Fecha N° 9
Güemes (SdE)
0 : 1
Sportivo Las Parejas
Federal A 2019/20
Fase de Grupos
Fecha N° 9
Huracán LH
1 : 0
Estudiantes de San Luis
Federal A 2019/20
Fase de Grupos
Fecha N° 9
Unión Sunchales
3 : 1
Gimnasia (CdU)
Federal A 2019/20
Fase de Grupos
Fecha N° 9
Olimpo
0 : 2
Deportivo Madryn
Federal A 2019/20
Fase de Grupos
Fecha N° 9
Juve Unida SL
0 : 1
D. Maipú Mza.
Federal A 2019/20
Fase de Grupos
Fecha N° 9
Desamparados
0 : 0
Cipolleti
Federal A 2019/20
Fase de Grupos
Fecha N° 10
Central Norte (Salta)
1 : 0
Crucero del Norte
Federal A 2019/20
Fase de Grupos
Fecha N° 10
Sarmiento R
3 : 0
Boca Unidos
Federal A 2019/20
Fase de Grupos
Fecha N° 10
Deportivo Madryn
0 : 0
Huracán LH
<
>

Espacio Publicitario

Federal A

 
Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Camioneros (Esteban Echeverria)
Central Norte
Chaco For Ever (Resistencia)
Cipolletti
Circulo Deportivo de Otamendi
Crucero del Norte
Defensores de Belgrano (Villa Ramallo)
Deportivo Madryn
Deportivo Maipú (Mendoza)
Defensores (Pronunciamiento)
Desamparados (San Juan)
Douglas Haig
Estudiantes (San Luis)
Ferro (General Pico)
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Entre Ríos)
Güemes
Huracan Las Heras
Juventud Unida (G)
Juventud Unida (SL)
San Martin de Formosa
Sansinena (GeneralCerri)
Sarmiento (Resistencia)
Sol De Mayo
Sportivo Belgrano (San Francisco)
Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
Unión de Sunchales
Villa Mitre
 
Espacio Publicitario

Primera Nacional

 
Agropecuario Arg
All Boys
Almagro
Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
Brown de Adrogué
Guillermo Brown (Puerto Madryn)
Chacarita
Estudiantes (Río IV)
Ferro Carril Oeste
Gimnasia de Jujuy
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)
Independiente Rivadavia
Instituto de Córdoba
Mitre Santiago del Estero
Nueva Chicago
San Martin de Tucumán
Santamarina (Tandil)
Villa Dálmine
 

Todas las Noticias

Espacio Publicitario
Espacio Publicitario
Espacio Publicitario

Archivos

P