Redes Sociales

PLAY OFF

OCTAVOS
Regional Federal Amateur
27 Nov 2022
17:30
Argentino (General Alvear)
1 0
Huracán (San Rafael)
Regional Federal Amateur
4 Dic 2022
17:30
Huracán (San Rafael)
3 0
Argentino (General Alvear)

Regional Federal Amateur
27 Nov 2022
17:00
Sportivo El Porvenir (San Rafael)
0 0
Gutiérrez (Mendoza)
Regional Federal Amateur
3 Dic 2022
20:00
Gutiérrez (Mendoza)
1 0
Sportivo El Porvenir (San Rafael)

Regional Federal Amateur
27 Nov 2022
17:30
Argentino (Mendoza)
2 0
Sportivo Pedal Club (Mendoza)
Regional Federal Amateur
4 Dic 2022
17:30
Sportivo Pedal Club (Mendoza)
3 0
Argentino (Mendoza)

Regional Federal Amateur
27 Nov 2022
17:00
EFI Juniors (San Luis)
2 2
San Martín (Mendoza)
Regional Federal Amateur
4 Dic 2022
17:30
San Martín (Mendoza)
2 0
EFI Juniors (San Luis)

Regional Federal Amateur
27 Nov 2022
17:15
Peñaflor (San Juan)
2 3
Unión Villa Krause (San Juan)
Regional Federal Amateur
4 Dic 2022
20:30
Unión Villa Krause (San Juan)
2 0
Peñaflor (San Juan)

Regional Federal Amateur
27 Nov 2022
17:00
Juventud Alianza (San Juan)
0 1
San Miguel de Angaco (San Juan)
Regional Federal Amateur
4 Dic 2022
18:00
San Miguel de Angaco (San Juan)
1 1
Juventud Alianza (San Juan)

Regional Federal Amateur
27 Nov 2022
17:00
San Lorenzo de Ullum (San Juan)
4 3
Sportivo Villa de la Quebrada
Regional Federal Amateur
4 Dic 2022
17:00
Sportivo Villa de la Quebrada
0 1
San Lorenzo de Ullum (San Juan)

Regional Federal Amateur
27 Nov 2022
17:00
Unión (San Luis)
0 0
Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)
Regional Federal Amateur
4 Dic 2022
21:00
Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)
3 1
Unión (San Luis)
CUARTOS
Regional Federal Amateur
10 Dic 2022
21:00
Gutiérrez (Mendoza)
2 1
Huracán (San Rafael)
Regional Federal Amateur
17 Dic 2022
18:30
Huracán (San Rafael)
0 0
Gutiérrez (Mendoza)

Regional Federal Amateur
11 Dic 2022
18:30
Sportivo Pedal Club (Mendoza)
0 2
San Martín (Mendoza)
Regional Federal Amateur
17 Dic 2022
18:00
San Martín (Mendoza)
1 0
Sportivo Pedal Club (Mendoza)

Regional Federal Amateur
17 Dic 2022
17:00
Unión Villa Krause (San Juan)
2 0
San Miguel de Angaco (San Juan)
Regional Federal Amateur
23 Dic 2022
17:00
San Miguel de Angaco (San Juan)
2 2
Unión Villa Krause (San Juan)

Regional Federal Amateur
11 Dic 2022
21:00
Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)
0 1
San Lorenzo de Ullum (San Juan)
Regional Federal Amateur
17 Dic 2022
18:00
San Lorenzo de Ullum (San Juan)
1 1
Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)
SEMI
Regional Federal Amateur
7 Ene 2023
21:00
Gutiérrez (Mendoza)
1 1
San Martín (Mendoza)
Regional Federal Amateur
15 Ene 2023
17:00
San Martín (Mendoza)
1 0
Gutiérrez (Mendoza)

Regional Federal Amateur
8 Ene 2023
20:00
Unión Villa Krause (San Juan)
1 0
San Lorenzo de Ullum (San Juan)
Regional Federal Amateur
14 Ene 2023
17:00
San Lorenzo de Ullum (San Juan)
2 1
Unión Villa Krause (San Juan)
FINAL
Regional Federal Amateur
22 Ene 2023
18:00
San Martín (Mendoza)
3 1
Unión Villa Krause (San Juan)
Regional Federal Amateur
28 Ene 2023
18:00
Unión Villa Krause (San Juan)
1 0
San Martín (Mendoza)

San Martín a la Final

Fixture

Zona 1

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
15 Oct 2022
- 16:30
FADEP (Mendoza)
1 1
Argentino (Mendoza)
15 Oct 2022
- 21:15
Gutiérrez (Mendoza)
4 0
Luján Sport Club
Fecha N° 2
22 Oct 2022
- 21:00
Luján Sport Club
0 0
FADEP (Mendoza)
23 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Argentino (Mendoza)
0 0
Gutiérrez (Mendoza)
Fecha N° 3
29 Oct 2022
- 21:30
Gutiérrez (Mendoza)
1 1
FADEP (Mendoza)
30 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Argentino (Mendoza)
3 1
Luján Sport Club
Fecha N° 4
6 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Argentino (Mendoza)
1 0
FADEP (Mendoza)
6 Nov 2022
- 20:30
Luján Sport Club
0 2
Gutiérrez (Mendoza)
Fecha N° 5
12 Nov 2022
- 17:00
FADEP (Mendoza)
4 1
Luján Sport Club
12 Nov 2022
- 20:30
Gutiérrez (Mendoza)
2 1
Argentino (Mendoza)
Fecha N° 6
19 Nov 2022
- 17:00
FADEP (Mendoza)
4 0
Gutiérrez (Mendoza)
19 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Luján Sport Club
2 3
Argentino (Mendoza)

Zona 2

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
16 Oct 2022
- 18:00
Palmira (Mendoza)
0 1
Rodeo del Medio (Mendoza)
Fecha N° 2
23 Oct 2022
- 16:30
San Martín (Mendoza)
2 0
Palmira (Mendoza)
Fecha N° 3
30 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Rodeo del Medio (Mendoza)
1 2
San Martín (Mendoza)
Fecha N° 4
6 Nov 2022
- 20:00
Rodeo del Medio (Mendoza)
0 2
Palmira (Mendoza)
Fecha N° 5
13 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Palmira (Mendoza)
0 0
San Martín (Mendoza)
Fecha N° 6
20 Nov 2022
- 17:00
San Martín (Mendoza)
4 0
Rodeo del Medio (Mendoza)

Zona 3

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
15 Oct 2022
- 16:30
Unión Social y Deportivo Bowen (Mendoza)
0 1
Sportivo Pedal Club (Mendoza)
16 Oct 2022
- 16:30
Argentino (General Alvear)
4 2
Pacífico (General Alvear)
Fecha N° 2
23 Oct 2022
- 11:00
Pacífico (General Alvear)
2 1
Unión Social y Deportivo Bowen (Mendoza)
23 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Sportivo Pedal Club (Mendoza)
0 0
Argentino (General Alvear)
Fecha N° 3
30 Oct 2022
- 11:00
Sportivo Pedal Club (Mendoza)
3 1
Pacífico (General Alvear)
30 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Argentino (General Alvear)
3 3
Unión Social y Deportivo Bowen (Mendoza)
Fecha N° 4
6 Nov 2022
- 17:30
Sportivo Pedal Club (Mendoza)
2 1
Unión Social y Deportivo Bowen (Mendoza)
6 Nov 2022
- 17:30
Pacífico (General Alvear)
1 2
Argentino (General Alvear)
Fecha N° 5
13 Nov 2022
- 11:00
Argentino (General Alvear)
1 3
Sportivo Pedal Club (Mendoza)
13 Nov 2022
- 17:30
Unión Social y Deportivo Bowen (Mendoza)
1 1
Pacífico (General Alvear)
Fecha N° 6
19 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Unión Social y Deportivo Bowen (Mendoza)
0 0
Argentino (General Alvear)
19 Nov 2022
- 17:30
Pacífico (General Alvear)
2 1
Sportivo Pedal Club (Mendoza)

Zona 4

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
16 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Deportivo Malargüe (Mendoza)
2 0
Vialidad Nacional (Mendoza)
16 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Huracán (San Rafael)
1 1
Sportivo El Porvenir (San Rafael)
Fecha N° 2
23 Oct 2022
- 11:00
Sportivo El Porvenir (San Rafael)
2 3
Deportivo Malargüe (Mendoza)
23 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Vialidad Nacional (Mendoza)
0 2
Huracán (San Rafael)
Fecha N° 3
30 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Vialidad Nacional (Mendoza)
1 1
Sportivo El Porvenir (San Rafael)
30 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Huracán (San Rafael)
1 0
Deportivo Malargüe (Mendoza)
Fecha N° 4
6 Nov 2022
- 11:00
Sportivo El Porvenir (San Rafael)
0 2
Huracán (San Rafael)
6 Nov 2022
- 16:00
Vialidad Nacional (Mendoza)
1 1
Deportivo Malargüe (Mendoza)
Fecha N° 5
13 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Huracán (San Rafael)
4 0
Vialidad Nacional (Mendoza)
13 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Deportivo Malargüe (Mendoza)
0 1
Sportivo El Porvenir (San Rafael)
Fecha N° 6
19 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Deportivo Malargüe (Mendoza)
1 2
Huracán (San Rafael)
19 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Sportivo El Porvenir (San Rafael)
4 0
Vialidad Nacional (Mendoza)

Zona 5

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
15 Oct 2022
- 20:30
Unión Villa Krause (San Juan)
2 0
Aberastain (San Juan)
Fecha N° 2
23 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Defensores de Boca (San Juan)
0 1
Unión Villa Krause (San Juan)
Fecha N° 3
30 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Aberastain (San Juan)
1 1
Defensores de Boca (San Juan)
Fecha N° 4
6 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Aberastain (San Juan)
0 1
Unión Villa Krause (San Juan)
Fecha N° 5
12 Nov 2022
- 21:30
Unión Villa Krause (San Juan)
1 0
Defensores de Boca (San Juan)
Fecha N° 6
28 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Defensores de Boca (San Juan)
1 2
Aberastain (San Juan)

Zona 6

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
16 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Independencia (San Juan)
0 1
Peñaflor (San Juan)
Fecha N° 2
23 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Hipólito Yrigoyen (San Juan)
0 1
Independencia (San Juan)
Fecha N° 3
30 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Peñaflor (San Juan)
1 0
Hipólito Yrigoyen (San Juan)
Fecha N° 4
6 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Peñaflor (San Juan)
3 2
Independencia (San Juan)
Fecha N° 5
13 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Independencia (San Juan)
3 3
Hipólito Yrigoyen (San Juan)
Fecha N° 6
19 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Hipólito Yrigoyen (San Juan)
2 0
Peñaflor (San Juan)

Zona 7

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
15 Oct 2022
- 17:15
San Lorenzo de Ullum (San Juan)
2 1
Sportivo Del Carril (San Juan)
16 Oct 2022
- 17:00
San Miguel de Angaco (San Juan)
3 1
San Martín (Rodeo)
Fecha N° 2
23 Oct 2022
- 16:00
San Martín (Rodeo)
1 1
San Lorenzo de Ullum (San Juan)
23 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Sportivo Del Carril (San Juan)
0 1
San Miguel de Angaco (San Juan)
Fecha N° 3
30 Oct 2022
- 16:30
San Martín (Rodeo)
2 0
Sportivo Del Carril (San Juan)
30 Oct 2022
- 17:00
San Lorenzo de Ullum (San Juan)
4 1
San Miguel de Angaco (San Juan)
Fecha N° 4
5 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Sportivo Del Carril (San Juan)
1 2
San Lorenzo de Ullum (San Juan)
5 Nov 2022
- 17:00
San Martín (Rodeo)
0 3
San Miguel de Angaco (San Juan)
Fecha N° 5
13 Nov 2022
- 17:00
San Lorenzo de Ullum (San Juan)
3 2
San Martín (Rodeo)
13 Nov 2022
- 17:00
San Miguel de Angaco (San Juan)
5 0
Sportivo Del Carril (San Juan)
Fecha N° 6
18 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Sportivo Del Carril (San Juan)
3 1
San Martín (Rodeo)
19 Nov 2022
- 17:15
San Miguel de Angaco (San Juan)
2 1
San Lorenzo de Ullum (San Juan)

Zona 8

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
15 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Juventud Alianza (San Juan)
1 0
Trinidad (San Juan)
15 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Colón Junior (San Juan)
1 0
Sportivo Del Bono (San Juan)
Fecha N° 2
22 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Trinidad (San Juan)
1 0
Colón Junior (San Juan)
23 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Sportivo Del Bono (San Juan)
0 0
Juventud Alianza (San Juan)
Fecha N° 3
30 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Sportivo Del Bono (San Juan)
2 1
Trinidad (San Juan)
30 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Juventud Alianza (San Juan)
1 0
Colón Junior (San Juan)
Fecha N° 4
6 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Sportivo Del Bono (San Juan)
1 2
Colón Junior (San Juan)
6 Nov 2022
- 19:00
Trinidad (San Juan)
1 1
Juventud Alianza (San Juan)
Fecha N° 5
13 Nov 2022
- 17:30
Juventud Alianza (San Juan)
3 0
Sportivo Del Bono (San Juan)
13 Nov 2022
- 17:30
Colón Junior (San Juan)
1 1
Trinidad (San Juan)
Fecha N° 6
19 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Colón Junior (San Juan)
1 1
Juventud Alianza (San Juan)
19 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Trinidad (San Juan)
2 0
Sportivo Del Bono (San Juan)

Zona 9

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
16 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Sportivo Villa de la Quebrada
3 1
Unión (San Luis)
16 Oct 2022
- 17:00
San Martín (Merlo)
0 0
Pringles Justo Daract (San luis)
Fecha N° 2
22 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Unión (San Luis)
0 0
San Martín (Merlo)
23 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Pringles Justo Daract (San luis)
0 1
Sportivo Villa de la Quebrada
Fecha N° 3
30 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Sportivo Villa de la Quebrada
1 0
San Martín (Merlo)
30 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Pringles Justo Daract (San luis)
1 2
Unión (San Luis)
Fecha N° 4
5 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Unión (San Luis)
1 0
Sportivo Villa de la Quebrada
8 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Pringles Justo Daract (San luis)
0 0
San Martín (Merlo)
Fecha N° 5
13 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Sportivo Villa de la Quebrada
1 1
Pringles Justo Daract (San luis)
13 Nov 2022
- 17:00
San Martín (Merlo)
1 2
Unión (San Luis)
Fecha N° 6
19 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Unión (San Luis)
0 0
Pringles Justo Daract (San luis)
19 Nov 2022
- 17:00
San Martín (Merlo)
1 2
Sportivo Villa de la Quebrada

Zona 10

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
15 Oct 2022
- 17:00
EFI Juniors (San Luis)
2 0
Concarán (San Luis)
16 Oct 2022
- 19:00
Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)
3 0
Sportivo Pringles (Villa Mercedes)
Fecha N° 2
22 Oct 2022
- 18:00
Concarán (San Luis)
0 0
Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)
23 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Sportivo Pringles (Villa Mercedes)
1 2
EFI Juniors (San Luis)
Fecha N° 3
29 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Concarán (San Luis)
2 1
Sportivo Pringles (Villa Mercedes)
30 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)
2 1
EFI Juniors (San Luis)
Fecha N° 4
5 Nov 2022
- 20:00
Concarán (San Luis)
1 2
EFI Juniors (San Luis)
8 Nov 2022
- 18:00
Sportivo Pringles (Villa Mercedes)
0 1
Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)
Fecha N° 5
11 Nov 2022
- 21:00
Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)
2 0
Concarán (San Luis)
13 Nov 2022
- 17:00
EFI Juniors (San Luis)
3 0
Sportivo Pringles (Villa Mercedes)
Fecha N° 6
19 Nov 2022
- 17:00
EFI Juniors (San Luis)
1 1
Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)
19 Nov 2022
- 18:15
Sportivo Pringles (Villa Mercedes)
3 1
Concarán (San Luis)
P