Redes Sociales

PLAY OFF

OCTAVOS
Regional Federal Amateur
27 Nov 2022
18:00
Deportivo Michel (Metán)
2 2
Sportivo Guzmán (Tucumán)
Regional Federal Amateur
4 Dic 2022
17:00
Sportivo Guzmán (Tucumán)
0 2
Deportivo Michel (Metán)

Regional Federal Amateur
27 Nov 2022
17:00
Graneros (Tucumán)
1 1
Güemes (Rosario de la Frontera)
Regional Federal Amateur
4 Dic 2022
18:00
Güemes (Rosario de la Frontera)
1 1
Graneros (Tucumán)

Regional Federal Amateur
27 Nov 2022
17:00
San Bernardo (Coronel Moldes)
1 1
Atlético San Pedro (Jujuy)
Regional Federal Amateur
2 Dic 2022
21:30
Atlético San Pedro (Jujuy)
2 1
San Bernardo (Coronel Moldes)

Regional Federal Amateur
27 Nov 2022
17:00
Unión Calilegua (Jujuy)
0 1
Camioneros Argentinos del Norte (Salta)
Regional Federal Amateur
4 Dic 2022
17:00
Camioneros Argentinos del Norte (Salta)
4 1
Unión Calilegua (Jujuy)

Regional Federal Amateur
25 Nov 2022
22:00
Villa San Antonio (Salta)
0 1
Altos Hornos Zapla (Palpalá)
Regional Federal Amateur
4 Dic 2022
18:00
Altos Hornos Zapla (Palpalá)
1 1
Villa San Antonio (Salta)

Regional Federal Amateur
27 Nov 2022
17:00
Ciudad de Nieva (Jujuy)
0 4
Deportivo La Merced (Salta)
Regional Federal Amateur
4 Dic 2022
17:00
Deportivo La Merced (Salta)
3 0
Ciudad de Nieva (Jujuy)

Regional Federal Amateur
27 Nov 2022
17:30
Huracán (Embarcación)
1 2
Talleres (Perico)
Regional Federal Amateur
4 Dic 2022
17:30
Talleres (Perico)
2 0
Huracán (Embarcación)

Regional Federal Amateur
27 Nov 2022
17:30
La Mona 44 (Perico)
1 0
Belgrano (General Mosconi)
Regional Federal Amateur
4 Dic 2022
17:30
Belgrano (General Mosconi)
1 1
La Mona 44 (Perico)
CUARTOS
Regional Federal Amateur
11 Dic 2022
18:00
Deportivo Michel (Metán)
1 3
Güemes (Rosario de la Frontera)
Regional Federal Amateur
17 Dic 2022
21:00
Güemes (Rosario de la Frontera)
5 1
Deportivo Michel (Metán)

Regional Federal Amateur
9 Dic 2022
21:30
Atlético San Pedro (Jujuy)
0 1
Camioneros Argentinos del Norte (Salta)
Regional Federal Amateur
17 Dic 2022
17:00
Camioneros Argentinos del Norte (Salta)
1 1
Atlético San Pedro (Jujuy)

Regional Federal Amateur
10 Dic 2022
18:00
Deportivo La Merced (Salta)
1 0
Altos Hornos Zapla (Palpalá)
Regional Federal Amateur
17 Dic 2022
20:00
Altos Hornos Zapla (Palpalá)
2 2
Deportivo La Merced (Salta)

Regional Federal Amateur
11 Dic 2022
17:30
La Mona 44 (Perico)
1 3
Talleres (Perico)
Regional Federal Amateur
16 Dic 2022
21:30
Talleres (Perico)
3 0
La Mona 44 (Perico)
SEMI
Regional Federal Amateur
8 Ene 2023
17:00
Camioneros Argentinos del Norte (Salta)
3 1
Güemes (Rosario de la Frontera)
Regional Federal Amateur
15 Ene 2023
17:30
Güemes (Rosario de la Frontera)
0 2
Camioneros Argentinos del Norte (Salta)

Regional Federal Amateur
6 Ene 2023
21:30
Talleres (Perico)
0 0
Deportivo La Merced (Salta)
Regional Federal Amateur
14 Ene 2023
17:00
Deportivo La Merced (Salta)
0 0
Talleres (Perico)
FINAL
Regional Federal Amateur
22 Ene 2023
17:00
Camioneros Argentinos del Norte (Salta)
1 0
Deportivo La Merced (Salta)
Regional Federal Amateur
28 Ene 2023
17:00
Deportivo La Merced (Salta)
2 1
Camioneros Argentinos del Norte (Salta)

Camioneros Argentinos a la Final

Fixture

Zona 1

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
16 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Altos Hornos Zapla (Palpalá)
3 1
Ciudad de Nieva (Jujuy)
16 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Terry (Tilcara)
0 2
Sportivo San Cayetano (La Quiaca)
Fecha N° 2
23 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Sportivo San Cayetano (La Quiaca)
0 4
Altos Hornos Zapla (Palpalá)
23 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Ciudad de Nieva (Jujuy)
5 2
Terry (Tilcara)
Fecha N° 3
30 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Altos Hornos Zapla (Palpalá)
7 0
Terry (Tilcara)
30 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Sportivo San Cayetano (La Quiaca)
0 2
Ciudad de Nieva (Jujuy)
Fecha N° 4
6 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Ciudad de Nieva (Jujuy)
1 1
Altos Hornos Zapla (Palpalá)
6 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Sportivo San Cayetano (La Quiaca)
3 2
Terry (Tilcara)
Fecha N° 5
13 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Altos Hornos Zapla (Palpalá)
8 0
Sportivo San Cayetano (La Quiaca)
13 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Terry (Tilcara)
1 2
Ciudad de Nieva (Jujuy)
Fecha N° 6
19 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Terry (Tilcara)
1 2
Altos Hornos Zapla (Palpalá)
19 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Ciudad de Nieva (Jujuy)
1 2
Sportivo San Cayetano (La Quiaca)

Zona 2

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
16 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Deportivo Pampa Blanca (Jujuy)
0 1
La Mona 44 (Perico)
Fecha N° 2
22 Oct 2022
- 18:30
Talleres (Perico)
1 0
Deportivo Pampa Blanca (Jujuy)
Fecha N° 3
30 Oct 2022
- 17:30
La Mona 44 (Perico)
0 3
Talleres (Perico)
Fecha N° 4
6 Nov 2022
- 17:30
La Mona 44 (Perico)
0 0
Deportivo Pampa Blanca (Jujuy)
Fecha N° 5
12 Nov 2022
- 20:30
Deportivo Pampa Blanca (Jujuy)
0 2
Talleres (Perico)
Fecha N° 6
18 Nov 2022
- 21:30
Talleres (Perico)
2 1
La Mona 44 (Perico)

Zona 3

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
14 Oct 2022
- 22:00
Atlético San Pedro (Jujuy)
1 0
Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia (San Pedro)
Fecha N° 2
23 Oct 2022
- 16:30
Unión Calilegua (Jujuy)
1 2
Atlético San Pedro (Jujuy)
Fecha N° 3
30 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia (San Pedro)
0 5
Unión Calilegua (Jujuy)
Fecha N° 4
6 Nov 2022
- 16:30
Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia (San Pedro)
0 1
Atlético San Pedro (Jujuy)
Fecha N° 5
13 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Atlético San Pedro (Jujuy)
1 0
Unión Calilegua (Jujuy)
Fecha N° 6
19 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Unión Calilegua (Jujuy)
2 2
Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia (San Pedro)

Zona 4

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
16 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Libertad (San Carlos)
1 1
San Bernardo (Coronel Moldes)
16 Oct 2022
- 16:30
Los Cachorros (Salta)
1 1
Camioneros Argentinos del Norte (Salta)
Fecha N° 2
22 Oct 2022
- 17:00
San Bernardo (Coronel Moldes)
1 1
Los Cachorros (Salta)
23 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Camioneros Argentinos del Norte (Salta)
3 0
Libertad (San Carlos)
Fecha N° 3
29 Oct 2022
- 17:00
San Bernardo (Coronel Moldes)
1 2
Camioneros Argentinos del Norte (Salta)
30 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Los Cachorros (Salta)
3 0
Libertad (San Carlos)
Fecha N° 4
5 Nov 2022
- 17:00
San Bernardo (Coronel Moldes)
1 0
Libertad (San Carlos)
6 Nov 2022
- 00:30
Camioneros Argentinos del Norte (Salta)
3 1
Los Cachorros (Salta)
Fecha N° 5
13 Nov 2022
- 16:30
Los Cachorros (Salta)
0 1
San Bernardo (Coronel Moldes)
13 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Libertad (San Carlos)
1 2
Camioneros Argentinos del Norte (Salta)
Fecha N° 6
18 Nov 2022
- 21:45
Camioneros Argentinos del Norte (Salta)
0 0
San Bernardo (Coronel Moldes)
20 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Libertad (San Carlos)
2 3
Los Cachorros (Salta)

Zona 5

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
16 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Deportivo San Antonio (Joaquín V. González)
3 0
Deportivo Michel (Metán)
Fecha N° 2
23 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Güemes (Rosario de la Frontera)
3 0
Deportivo San Antonio (Joaquín V. González)
Fecha N° 3
30 Oct 2022
- 18:00
Deportivo Michel (Metán)
1 1
Güemes (Rosario de la Frontera)
Fecha N° 4
6 Nov 2022
- 16:00
Deportivo Michel (Metán)
3 1
Deportivo San Antonio (Joaquín V. González)
Fecha N° 5
12 Nov 2022
- 16:30
Deportivo San Antonio (Joaquín V. González)
1 4
Güemes (Rosario de la Frontera)
Fecha N° 6
19 Nov 2022
- 17:30
Güemes (Rosario de la Frontera)
3 1
Deportivo Michel (Metán)

Zona 6

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
15 Oct 2022
- 16:30
Deportivo La Merced (Salta)
3 1
Deportivo San Luis (Luis Burela)
16 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Villa Beba (Rosario de la Frontera)
2 2
Villa San Antonio (Salta)
Fecha N° 2
21 Oct 2022
- 21:30
Villa San Antonio (Salta)
0 0
Deportivo La Merced (Salta)
23 Oct 2022
- 16:30
Deportivo San Luis (Luis Burela)
0 3
Villa Beba (Rosario de la Frontera)
Fecha N° 3
30 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Villa Beba (Rosario de la Frontera)
2 4
Deportivo La Merced (Salta)
30 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Deportivo San Luis (Luis Burela)
1 2
Villa San Antonio (Salta)
Fecha N° 4
6 Nov 2022
- 16:30
Villa San Antonio (Salta)
5 2
Villa Beba (Rosario de la Frontera)
6 Nov 2022
- 16:30
Deportivo San Luis (Luis Burela)
0 2
Deportivo La Merced (Salta)
Fecha N° 5
12 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Deportivo La Merced (Salta)
0 0
Villa San Antonio (Salta)
13 Nov 2022
- 17:30
Villa Beba (Rosario de la Frontera)
5 0
Deportivo San Luis (Luis Burela)
Fecha N° 6
19 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Deportivo La Merced (Salta)
4 0
Villa Beba (Rosario de la Frontera)
19 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Villa San Antonio (Salta)
7 0
Deportivo San Luis (Luis Burela)

Zona 7

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
16 Oct 2022
- 16:40
Aviación (Orán)
0 0
Huracán (Embarcación)
Fecha N° 2
23 Oct 2022
- 16:30
Belgrano (General Mosconi)
1 0
Aviación (Orán)
Fecha N° 3
30 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Huracán (Embarcación)
1 0
Belgrano (General Mosconi)
Fecha N° 4
6 Nov 2022
- 17:30
Huracán (Embarcación)
1 1
Aviación (Orán)
Fecha N° 5
13 Nov 2022
- 16:45
Aviación (Orán)
1 2
Belgrano (General Mosconi)
Fecha N° 6
19 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Belgrano (General Mosconi)
0 0
Huracán (Embarcación)

Zona 8

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
15 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Graneros (Tucumán)
0 0
Almirante Brown (Lules)
15 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Unión Del Norte (Burruyacú)
1 2
Sportivo Guzmán (Tucumán)
Fecha N° 2
21 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Sportivo Guzmán (Tucumán)
0 0
Graneros (Tucumán)
23 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Almirante Brown (Lules)
1 0
Unión Del Norte (Burruyacú)
Fecha N° 3
29 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Sportivo Guzmán (Tucumán)
2 1
Almirante Brown (Lules)
31 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Graneros (Tucumán)
1 2
Unión Del Norte (Burruyacú)
Fecha N° 4
5 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Sportivo Guzmán (Tucumán)
3 0
Unión Del Norte (Burruyacú)
6 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Almirante Brown (Lules)
0 1
Graneros (Tucumán)
Fecha N° 5
11 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Unión Del Norte (Burruyacú)
0 0
Almirante Brown (Lules)
12 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Graneros (Tucumán)
2 0
Sportivo Guzmán (Tucumán)
Fecha N° 6
18 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Unión Del Norte (Burruyacú)
2 2
Graneros (Tucumán)
18 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Almirante Brown (Lules)
0 3
Sportivo Guzmán (Tucumán)
P