Redes Sociales

Copa Argentina

FASES

32°
23 Feb 2022
19:10
Lanús
5 0
Cambaceres
23 Feb 2022
22:10
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)
0 2
Independiente Rivadavia (Mendoza)
24 Feb 2022
21:10
Agropecuario (Carlos Casares)
2 0
Almirante Brown
1 Mar 2022
19:10
Vélez Sársfield
5 0
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
1 Mar 2022
21:30
Colón (Santa Fe)
2 1
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
2 Mar 2022
17:10
Banfield
3 1
Dock Sud
2 Mar 2022
21:30
Boca Juniors
4 1
Central Córdoba (Rosario)
9 Mar 2022
17:10
Argentinos Juniors
2 0
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
9 Mar 2022
21:10
River Plate
5 0
Deportivo Laferrere
15 Mar 2022
21:10
Arsenal
0 0
Chaco For Ever
16 Mar 2022
20:00
Güemes (Santiago del Estero)
0 4
Talleres (Córdoba)
23 Mar 2022
19:15
Unión (Santa Fe)
1 1
Sportivo Las Parejas (Santa Fe)
25 Mar 2022
15:10
Estudiantes (La Plata)
2 1
Puerto Nuevo
26 Mar 2022
20:00
Independiente
1 1
Central Norte (Salta)
27 Mar 2022
21:10
Racing
3 1
Gimnasia y Tiro (Salta)
30 Mar 2022
20:10
Defensa y Justicia
4 1
Sacachispas
5 Abr 2022
19:30
Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)
0 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
13 Abr 2022
21:00
San Lorenzo
1 1
Racing (Córdoba)
20 Abr 2022
15:35
Ferro Carril Oeste
4 0
JJ Urquiza
27 Abr 2022
18:00
Quilmes
2 0
San Martín (Tucumán)
27 Abr 2022
20:35
Atlético Tucumán
2 0
Brown (Adrogué)
3 May 2022
15:35
Aldosivi (Mar del Plata)
1 1
Colegiales
4 May 2022
16:35
Sarmiento (Junín)
0 2
Flandria
4 May 2022
19:00
Newell's (Rosario)
3 1
Ituzaingó
12 May 2022
17:10
Barracas Central
4 1
Acassuso
12 May 2022
20:10
Deportivo Morón
0 2
Patronato (Paraná)
13 May 2022
18:35
Rosario Central
1 1
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
13 May 2022
20:35
Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
2 0
Tristán Suárez
24 May 2022
15:35
Huracán
0 0
Deportivo Madryn (Chubut)
25 May 2022
15:05
Platense
1 1
Belgrano (Córdoba)
25 May 2022
17:10
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
1 0
Liniers (Buenos Aires)
2 Jun 2022
20:00
Los Andes
0 1
Tigre
16°
8 Jun 2022
16:00
Boca Juniors
1 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
8 Jun 2022
20:00
Racing
1 2
Agropecuario (Carlos Casares)
8 Jun 2022
22:10
Vélez Sársfield
1 0
Independiente Rivadavia (Mendoza)
15 Jun 2022
14:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
1 0
Racing (Córdoba)
22 Jun 2022
18:00
Patronato (Paraná)
1 1
Colón (Santa Fe)
22 Jun 2022
21:10
Chaco For Ever
0 0
Talleres (Córdoba)
23 Jun 2022
20:05
Atlético Tucumán
0 1
Independiente
29 Jun 2022
21:30
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
2 0
Flandria
6 Jul 2022
17:00
Argentinos Juniors
0 1
Defensa y Justicia
12 Jul 2022
21:30
Banfield
2 1
Unión (Santa Fe)
13 Jul 2022
16:00
Belgrano (Córdoba)
1 0
Estudiantes (La Plata)
13 Jul 2022
18:30
Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
3 1
Lanús
13 Jul 2022
21:20
Barracas Central
0 3
River Plate
27 Jul 2022
17:10
Tigre
3 3
Deportivo Madryn (Chubut)
3 Ago 2022
21:10
Aldosivi (Mar del Plata)
2 4
Newell's (Rosario)
4 Ago 2022
16:10
Rosario Central
1 1
Quilmes
9 Ago 2022
16:10
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
1 2
Patronato (Paraná)
10 Ago 2022
21:10
Boca Juniors
1 0
Agropecuario (Carlos Casares)
31 Ago 2022
16:00
Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
0 0
Belgrano (Córdoba)
31 Ago 2022
18:30
Banfield
2 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
31 Ago 2022
21:30
Defensa y Justicia
0 4
River Plate
7 Sep 2022
16:00
Deportivo Madryn (Chubut)
1 1
Quilmes
7 Sep 2022
21:10
Talleres (Córdoba)
2 1
Newell's (Rosario)
15 Sep 2022
21:10
Vélez Sársfield
0 2
Independiente
27 Sep 2022
15:50
Banfield
1 1
Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
28 Sep 2022
17:00
Independiente
0 0
Talleres (Córdoba)
28 Sep 2022
19:00
River Plate
2 2
Patronato (Paraná)
28 Sep 2022
22:00
Boca Juniors
3 2
Quilmes
Semi
26 Oct 2022
18:00
Banfield
0 1
Talleres (Córdoba)
26 Oct 2022
21:30
Patronato (Paraná)
1 1
Boca Juniors
Final
Talleres (Córdoba)
0 1
Patronato (Paraná)

PATRONATO - Campeón de la Copa 2022

P