Redes Sociales

PLAY OFF

OCTAVOS
Federal A
22 Oct 2022
17:00
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
1 0
Sansinena (General Cerri)
Federal A
23 Oct 2022
15:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
2 0
Douglas Haig (Pergamino)
Federal A
23 Oct 2022
16:00
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
4 0
Sportivo Belgrano (San Francisco)
Federal A
23 Oct 2022
16:00
San Martín (Formosa)
1 1
Estudiantes (San Luis)
Federal A
23 Oct 2022
16:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
1 1
Gimnasia y Tiro (Salta)
Federal A
23 Oct 2022
17:00
Racing (Córdoba)
2 0
Sportivo Las Parejas (Santa Fe)
Federal A
23 Oct 2022
18:00
Central Norte (Salta)
2 0
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
Federal A
23 Oct 2022
19:30
Sarmiento (Resistencia)
1 0
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
CUARTOS
Federal A
29 Oct 2022
16:00
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
2 0
San Martín (Formosa)
Federal A
30 Oct 2022
16:00
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
2 1
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
Federal A
30 Oct 2022
17:00
Racing (Córdoba)
1 0
Central Norte (Salta)
Federal A
30 Oct 2022
19:30
Sarmiento (Resistencia)
0 0
Ciudad de Bolívar
SEMI
Federal A
6 Nov 2022
15:00
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
0 0
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
Federal A
6 Nov 2022
18:00
Racing (Córdoba)
2 0
Sarmiento (Resistencia)
FINAL
Federal A
13 Nov 2022
16:45
Racing (Córdoba)
0 0
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)

Racing de Córdoba Ascendió a la Primera Nacional

Fixture

Zona A

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Fecha N° 1
26 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
3 2
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
26 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
0 0
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
27 Mar 2022
- 15:30
Ciudad de Bolívar
1 0
Sansinena (General Cerri)
27 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
1 1
Argentino (Monte Maíz)
27 Mar 2022
- 16:30
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
2 0
Huracán (Las Heras)
27 Mar 2022
- 17:00
Estudiantes (San Luis)
1 1
Liniers (Bahía Blanca)
27 Mar 2022
- 17:00
Desamparados (San Juan)
0 1
Ferro Carril Oeste (General Pico)
27 Mar 2022
- 18:00
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
1 1
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
Fecha N° 2
2 Abr 2022
- 16:30
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
2 2
Desamparados (San Juan)
3 Abr 2022
- 16:00
Sansinena (General Cerri)
1 2
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
3 Abr 2022
- 16:00
Ferro Carril Oeste (General Pico)
0 0
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
3 Abr 2022
- 16:00
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
2 2
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
3 Abr 2022
- 16:30
Huracán (Las Heras)
0 0
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
3 Abr 2022
- 16:30
Argentino (Monte Maíz)
0 0
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
3 Abr 2022
- 16:45
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
1 1
Estudiantes (San Luis)
3 Abr 2022
- 20:00
Liniers (Bahía Blanca)
2 3
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
Fecha N° 3
9 Abr 2022
- 16:00
Estudiantes (San Luis)
2 2
Ferro Carril Oeste (General Pico)
9 Abr 2022
- 16:00
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
2 1
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
9 Abr 2022
- 19:30
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
2 1
Ciudad de Bolívar
10 Abr 2022
- 15:30
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
2 0
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
10 Abr 2022
- 16:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
0 1
Liniers (Bahía Blanca)
10 Abr 2022
- 16:00
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
0 0
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
10 Abr 2022
- 16:00
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
1 0
Sansinena (General Cerri)
10 Abr 2022
- 16:30
Desamparados (San Juan)
0 0
Huracán (Las Heras)
Fecha N° 4
16 Abr 2022
- 16:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
0 0
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
17 Abr 2022
- 15:30
Sansinena (General Cerri)
3 0
Desamparados (San Juan)
17 Abr 2022
- 15:30
Liniers (Bahía Blanca)
1 2
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
17 Abr 2022
- 15:45
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
2 0
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
17 Abr 2022
- 16:00
Huracán (Las Heras)
2 1
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
17 Abr 2022
- 16:00
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
1 0
Estudiantes (San Luis)
17 Abr 2022
- 16:00
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
3 0
Argentino (Monte Maíz)
17 Abr 2022
- 16:30
Ferro Carril Oeste (General Pico)
0 1
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
Fecha N° 5
24 Abr 2022
- 15:00
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
1 0
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
24 Abr 2022
- 15:30
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
0 1
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
24 Abr 2022
- 15:30
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
3 1
Sansinena (General Cerri)
24 Abr 2022
- 16:00
Argentino (Monte Maíz)
1 0
Liniers (Bahía Blanca)
24 Abr 2022
- 16:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste (General Pico)
24 Abr 2022
- 16:00
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
5 0
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
24 Abr 2022
- 16:00
Desamparados (San Juan)
2 1
Ciudad de Bolívar
24 Abr 2022
- 16:30
Estudiantes (San Luis)
2 1
Huracán (Las Heras)
Fecha N° 6
30 Abr 2022
- 13:30
Huracán (Las Heras)
0 0
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
30 Abr 2022
- 15:00
Ferro Carril Oeste (General Pico)
0 1
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
30 Abr 2022
- 15:30
Sansinena (General Cerri)
0 0
Estudiantes (San Luis)
30 Abr 2022
- 16:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
1 2
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
30 Abr 2022
- 16:00
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
0 1
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
30 Abr 2022
- 16:00
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
1 1
Argentino (Monte Maíz)
30 Abr 2022
- 16:00
Liniers (Bahía Blanca)
0 0
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
30 Abr 2022
- 18:30
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
4 0
Desamparados (San Juan)
Fecha N° 7
6 May 2022
- 21:30
Estudiantes (San Luis)
1 0
Ciudad de Bolívar
6 May 2022
- 21:30
Desamparados (San Juan)
1 1
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
7 May 2022
- 15:00
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
1 0
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
7 May 2022
- 15:30
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
0 1
Huracán (Las Heras)
7 May 2022
- 15:30
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
3 0
Sansinena (General Cerri)
7 May 2022
- 15:30
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
0 0
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
7 May 2022
- 16:00
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
1 0
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
7 May 2022
- 19:00
Argentino (Monte Maíz)
0 1
Ferro Carril Oeste (General Pico)
Fecha N° 8
11 May 2022
- 15:30
Ciudad de Bolívar
2 0
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
11 May 2022
- 15:30
Sansinena (General Cerri)
2 0
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
11 May 2022
- 16:00
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
2 2
Argentino (Monte Maíz)
11 May 2022
- 16:00
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
0 0
Liniers (Bahía Blanca)
11 May 2022
- 20:00
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
2 0
Estudiantes (San Luis)
11 May 2022
- 20:15
Ferro Carril Oeste (General Pico)
2 1
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
11 May 2022
- 21:15
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
1 1
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
6 Jul 2022
- 15:30
Huracán (Las Heras)
2 0
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
Fecha N° 9
15 May 2022
- 11:00
Liniers (Bahía Blanca)
1 1
Ferro Carril Oeste (General Pico)
15 May 2022
- 15:30
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
0 0
Ciudad de Bolívar
15 May 2022
- 15:30
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
2 0
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
15 May 2022
- 15:30
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
2 0
Desamparados (San Juan)
15 May 2022
- 15:30
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
2 2
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
15 May 2022
- 16:00
Argentino (Monte Maíz)
1 0
Huracán (Las Heras)
15 May 2022
- 18:00
Estudiantes (San Luis)
3 1
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
17 May 2022
- 15:00
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
0 4
Sansinena (General Cerri)
Fecha N° 10
20 May 2022
- 21:30
Desamparados (San Juan)
0 0
Estudiantes (San Luis)
21 May 2022
- 15:00
Ferro Carril Oeste (General Pico)
0 1
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
22 May 2022
- 11:00
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
0 2
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
22 May 2022
- 11:00
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
3 0
Liniers (Bahía Blanca)
22 May 2022
- 14:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
1 0
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
22 May 2022
- 15:30
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
1 0
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
22 May 2022
- 15:30
Sansinena (General Cerri)
3 1
Argentino (Monte Maíz)
22 May 2022
- 16:00
Huracán (Las Heras)
1 0
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
Fecha N° 11
27 May 2022
- 21:30
Estudiantes (San Luis)
2 1
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
29 May 2022
- 15:00
Liniers (Bahía Blanca)
1 1
Huracán (Las Heras)
29 May 2022
- 15:00
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
0 0
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
29 May 2022
- 15:30
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
0 0
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
29 May 2022
- 15:30
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
1 2
Sansinena (General Cerri)
29 May 2022
- 15:30
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
3 0
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
29 May 2022
- 15:30
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
2 1
Desamparados (San Juan)
29 May 2022
- 16:00
Argentino (Monte Maíz)
4 1
Ciudad de Bolívar
Fecha N° 12
4 Jun 2022
- 15:00
Sansinena (General Cerri)
3 1
Liniers (Bahía Blanca)
4 Jun 2022
- 15:30
Ciudad de Bolívar
1 0
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
5 Jun 2022
- 11:00
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
1 2
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
5 Jun 2022
- 11:00
Huracán (Las Heras)
1 1
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
5 Jun 2022
- 11:00
Desamparados (San Juan)
1 0
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
5 Jun 2022
- 11:30
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
1 0
Ferro Carril Oeste (General Pico)
5 Jun 2022
- 17:15
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
1 1
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
5 Jun 2022
- 17:30
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
1 1
Argentino (Monte Maíz)
Fecha N° 13
11 Jun 2022
- 15:00
Ferro Carril Oeste (General Pico)
1 1
Huracán (Las Heras)
12 Jun 2022
- 15:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
1 1
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
12 Jun 2022
- 15:00
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
1 0
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
12 Jun 2022
- 15:00
Liniers (Bahía Blanca)
1 0
Ciudad de Bolívar
12 Jun 2022
- 15:30
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
4 1
Desamparados (San Juan)
12 Jun 2022
- 15:30
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
1 1
Sansinena (General Cerri)
12 Jun 2022
- 16:00
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
1 0
Estudiantes (San Luis)
12 Jun 2022
- 16:00
Argentino (Monte Maíz)
1 0
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
Fecha N° 14
17 Jun 2022
- 15:00
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
0 1
Liniers (Bahía Blanca)
18 Jun 2022
- 15:00
Huracán (Las Heras)
0 0
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
18 Jun 2022
- 15:00
Sansinena (General Cerri)
2 0
Ferro Carril Oeste (General Pico)
18 Jun 2022
- 15:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
2 1
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
18 Jun 2022
- 15:00
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
1 0
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
18 Jun 2022
- 15:30
Desamparados (San Juan)
0 1
Argentino (Monte Maíz)
18 Jun 2022
- 16:00
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
4 2
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
18 Jun 2022
- 16:00
Estudiantes (San Luis)
1 0
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
Fecha N° 15
22 Jun 2022
- 14:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
0 0
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
22 Jun 2022
- 14:00
Ferro Carril Oeste (General Pico)
3 0
Ciudad de Bolívar
22 Jun 2022
- 15:00
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
2 1
Sansinena (General Cerri)
22 Jun 2022
- 15:00
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
2 2
Desamparados (San Juan)
22 Jun 2022
- 15:30
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
1 0
Estudiantes (San Luis)
22 Jun 2022
- 20:00
Argentino (Monte Maíz)
3 0
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
22 Jun 2022
- 20:30
Liniers (Bahía Blanca)
2 1
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
22 Jun 2022
- 21:00
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
1 1
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
Fecha N° 16
26 Jun 2022
- 11:00
Desamparados (San Juan)
2 0
Liniers (Bahía Blanca)
26 Jun 2022
- 14:30
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
0 1
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
26 Jun 2022
- 15:00
Sansinena (General Cerri)
2 0
Huracán (Las Heras)
26 Jun 2022
- 15:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
1 1
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
26 Jun 2022
- 15:00
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
0 1
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
26 Jun 2022
- 16:00
Estudiantes (San Luis)
4 0
Argentino (Monte Maíz)
26 Jun 2022
- 17:30
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
3 1
Ferro Carril Oeste (General Pico)
7 Sep 2022
- 11:00
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
1 3
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
Fecha N° 17
2 Jul 2022
- 15:30
Huracán (Las Heras)
0 0
Ciudad de Bolívar
2 Jul 2022
- 15:30
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
0 0
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
3 Jul 2022
- 11:00
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
1 1
Desamparados (San Juan)
3 Jul 2022
- 15:00
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
0 2
Estudiantes (San Luis)
3 Jul 2022
- 15:00
Liniers (Bahía Blanca)
3 3
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
3 Jul 2022
- 15:00
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
0 1
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
3 Jul 2022
- 15:30
Ferro Carril Oeste (General Pico)
0 0
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
3 Jul 2022
- 16:00
Argentino (Monte Maíz)
0 1
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
Fecha N° 18
9 Jul 2022
- 15:00
Ferro Carril Oeste (General Pico)
3 1
Desamparados (San Juan)
9 Jul 2022
- 16:00
Argentino (Monte Maíz)
1 2
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
10 Jul 2022
- 11:00
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
1 2
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
10 Jul 2022
- 15:00
Sansinena (General Cerri)
0 3
Ciudad de Bolívar
10 Jul 2022
- 15:00
Huracán (Las Heras)
2 1
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
10 Jul 2022
- 15:00
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
0 0
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
10 Jul 2022
- 15:30
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
1 0
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
10 Jul 2022
- 15:30
Liniers (Bahía Blanca)
1 2
Estudiantes (San Luis)
Fecha N° 19
16 Jul 2022
- 14:30
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
3 0
Sansinena (General Cerri)
16 Jul 2022
- 15:00
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
1 1
Argentino (Monte Maíz)
16 Jul 2022
- 15:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
1 0
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
16 Jul 2022
- 15:00
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste (General Pico)
16 Jul 2022
- 15:00
Desamparados (San Juan)
0 0
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
16 Jul 2022
- 15:30
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
1 0
Huracán (Las Heras)
16 Jul 2022
- 16:00
Estudiantes (San Luis)
0 1
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
16 Jul 2022
- 18:00
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
3 1
Liniers (Bahía Blanca)
Fecha N° 20
20 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Ferro Carril Oeste (General Pico)
2 0
Estudiantes (San Luis)
20 Jul 2022
- 15:00
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
1 0
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
20 Jul 2022
- 15:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
1 2
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
20 Jul 2022
- 15:00
Huracán (Las Heras)
0 0
Desamparados (San Juan)
20 Jul 2022
- 15:00
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
3 1
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
20 Jul 2022
- 15:00
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
3 1
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
20 Jul 2022
- 15:30
Sansinena (General Cerri)
1 3
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
20 Jul 2022
- 20:30
Liniers (Bahía Blanca)
1 1
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
Fecha N° 21
24 Jul 2022
- 11:00
Desamparados (San Juan)
1 1
Sansinena (General Cerri)
24 Jul 2022
- 15:00
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
4 1
Liniers (Bahía Blanca)
24 Jul 2022
- 15:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
0 0
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
24 Jul 2022
- 15:00
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
0 0
Huracán (Las Heras)
24 Jul 2022
- 15:30
Estudiantes (San Luis)
4 1
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
24 Jul 2022
- 15:55
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
3 1
Ferro Carril Oeste (General Pico)
24 Jul 2022
- 16:00
Argentino (Monte Maíz)
3 1
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
24 Jul 2022
- 16:00
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
0 0
Ciudad de Bolívar
Fecha N° 22
30 Jul 2022
- 15:00
Ferro Carril Oeste (General Pico)
0 1
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
30 Jul 2022
- 15:30
Ciudad de Bolívar
1 1
Desamparados (San Juan)
31 Jul 2022
- 15:00
Liniers (Bahía Blanca)
0 1
Argentino (Monte Maíz)
31 Jul 2022
- 15:00
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
1 0
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
31 Jul 2022
- 15:00
Sansinena (General Cerri)
3 1
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
31 Jul 2022
- 15:30
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
0 0
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
31 Jul 2022
- 15:30
Huracán (Las Heras)
3 0
Estudiantes (San Luis)
31 Jul 2022
- 15:30
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
0 2
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
Fecha N° 23
6 Ago 2022
- 15:00
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
0 1
Ciudad de Bolívar
7 Ago 2022
- 15:00
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
1 1
Ferro Carril Oeste (General Pico)
7 Ago 2022
- 15:00
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
1 1
Liniers (Bahía Blanca)
7 Ago 2022
- 15:30
Desamparados (San Juan)
0 0
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
7 Ago 2022
- 15:30
Estudiantes (San Luis)
1 0
Sansinena (General Cerri)
7 Ago 2022
- 15:30
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
1 1
Huracán (Las Heras)
7 Ago 2022
- 15:30
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
3 1
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)