Redes Sociales

PLAY OFF

Camino al Federal "A" 2022

Fixture

Zona 1

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
21 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Alianza Futbolística (Villa Mercedes)
0 2
EFI Juniors (San Luis)
21 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Sportivo Pueyrredón (Villa Mercedes)
0 6
Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)
Fecha N° 2
24 Nov 2021
- 17:00
EFI Juniors (San Luis)
1 0
Sportivo Pueyrredón (Villa Mercedes)
24 Nov 2021
- 21:00
Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)
1 1
Alianza Futbolística (Villa Mercedes)
Fecha N° 3
27 Nov 2021
- 17:30
EFI Juniors (San Luis)
1 1
Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)
28 Nov 2021
- 18:00
Sportivo Pueyrredón (Villa Mercedes)
1 2
Alianza Futbolística (Villa Mercedes)
Fecha N° 4
3 Dic 2021
- 21:00
Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)
2 0
Sportivo Pueyrredón (Villa Mercedes)
4 Dic 2021
- 17:30
EFI Juniors (San Luis)
3 0
Alianza Futbolística (Villa Mercedes)
Fecha N° 5
7 Dic 2021
- 21:00
Sportivo Pueyrredón (Villa Mercedes)
0 1
EFI Juniors (San Luis)
8 Dic 2021
- 18:00
Alianza Futbolística (Villa Mercedes)
0 1
Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)
Fecha N° 6
12 Dic 2021
- 18:00
Alianza Futbolística (Villa Mercedes)
1 1
Sportivo Pueyrredón (Villa Mercedes)
12 Dic 2021
- 20:00
Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)
2 2
EFI Juniors (San Luis)

Zona 2

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
20 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Huracán (San Luis)
2 1
GEPU (San Luis)
21 Nov 2021
- 17:00
San Martín (Merlo)
1 0
Naschel Unidos (San Luis)
Fecha N° 2
24 Nov 2021
- 17:00
GEPU (San Luis)
0 2
San Martín (Merlo)
24 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Naschel Unidos (San Luis)
3 3
Huracán (San Luis)
Fecha N° 3
28 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Huracán (San Luis)
1 0
San Martín (Merlo)
28 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Naschel Unidos (San Luis)
1 2
GEPU (San Luis)
Fecha N° 4
4 Dic 2021
- 17:00
GEPU (San Luis)
2 2
Huracán (San Luis)
4 Dic 2021
- 17:00
Naschel Unidos (San Luis)
1 1
San Martín (Merlo)
Fecha N° 5
7 Dic 2021
- 19:00
San Martín (Merlo)
2 0
GEPU (San Luis)
8 Dic 2021
- 18:00
Huracán (San Luis)
2 0
Naschel Unidos (San Luis)
Fecha N° 6
12 Dic 2021
- 17:00
GEPU (San Luis)
3 2
Naschel Unidos (San Luis)
12 Dic 2021
- 19:00
San Martín (Merlo)
0 1
Huracán (San Luis)

Zona 3

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
21 Nov 2021
- 17:00
San Martín (Mendoza)
2 1
FADEP (Mendoza)
21 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Gutiérrez (Mendoza)
1 0
Andes Talleres (Mendoza)
Fecha N° 2
24 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Andes Talleres (Mendoza)
2 3
San Martín (Mendoza)
24 Nov 2021
- 17:00
FADEP (Mendoza)
1 1
Gutiérrez (Mendoza)
Fecha N° 3
28 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Andes Talleres (Mendoza)
1 2
FADEP (Mendoza)
28 Nov 2021
- 17:30
San Martín (Mendoza)
3 0
Gutiérrez (Mendoza)
Fecha N° 4
4 Dic 2021
- 17:00
FADEP (Mendoza)
1 0
San Martín (Mendoza)
4 Dic 2021
- 17:00
Andes Talleres (Mendoza)
2 2
Gutiérrez (Mendoza)
Fecha N° 5
7 Dic 2021
- 17:00
San Martín (Mendoza)
3 2
Andes Talleres (Mendoza)
7 Dic 2021
- 17:45
Gutiérrez (Mendoza)
0 0
FADEP (Mendoza)
Fecha N° 6
12 Dic 2021
- 18:00
Gutiérrez (Mendoza)
2 1
San Martín (Mendoza)
12 Dic 2021
- 18:00
FADEP (Mendoza)
4 0
Andes Talleres (Mendoza)

Zona 4

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
20 Nov 2021
- 18:00
Independiente de Calle Larga (Mendoza)
0 0
Sportivo Balloffet (Mendoza)
21 Nov 2021
- 16:00
Vialidad Nacional (Mendoza)
1 1
Deportivo Malargüe (Mendoza)
Fecha N° 2
24 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Deportivo Malargüe (Mendoza)
1 2
Independiente de Calle Larga (Mendoza)
24 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Sportivo Balloffet (Mendoza)
1 0
Vialidad Nacional (Mendoza)
Fecha N° 3
28 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Deportivo Malargüe (Mendoza)
0 1
Sportivo Balloffet (Mendoza)
28 Nov 2021
- 18:00
Independiente de Calle Larga (Mendoza)
5 0
Vialidad Nacional (Mendoza)
Fecha N° 4
4 Dic 2021
- 17:00
Sportivo Balloffet (Mendoza)
1 2
Independiente de Calle Larga (Mendoza)
4 Dic 2021
- 17:00
Deportivo Malargüe (Mendoza)
1 0
Vialidad Nacional (Mendoza)
Fecha N° 5
7 Dic 2021
- 17:00
Vialidad Nacional (Mendoza)
0 2
Sportivo Balloffet (Mendoza)
8 Dic 2021
- 17:00
Independiente de Calle Larga (Mendoza)
3 2
Deportivo Malargüe (Mendoza)
Fecha N° 6
12 Dic 2021
- 17:00
Vialidad Nacional (Mendoza)
2 5
Independiente de Calle Larga (Mendoza)
12 Dic 2021
- 17:00
Sportivo Balloffet (Mendoza)
0 3
Deportivo Malargüe (Mendoza)

Zona 5

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
20 Nov 2021
- 16:00
Sportivo El Porvenir (San Rafael)
1 1
Ferro Carril Oeste (General Alvear)
21 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Argentino (General Alvear)
1 0
Pacífico (General Alvear)
Fecha N° 2
24 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Ferro Carril Oeste (General Alvear)
1 0
Argentino (General Alvear)
25 Nov 2021
- 21:15
Pacífico (General Alvear)
1 0
Sportivo El Porvenir (San Rafael)
Fecha N° 3
28 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Sportivo El Porvenir (San Rafael)
0 4
Argentino (General Alvear)
28 Nov 2021
- 18:00
Pacífico (General Alvear)
2 0
Ferro Carril Oeste (General Alvear)
Fecha N° 4
2 Dic 2021
- 21:30
Pacífico (General Alvear)
1 2
Argentino (General Alvear)
4 Dic 2021
- 18:30
Ferro Carril Oeste (General Alvear)
0 1
Sportivo El Porvenir (San Rafael)
Fecha N° 5
7 Dic 2021
- 18:30
Sportivo El Porvenir (San Rafael)
0 0
Pacífico (General Alvear)
7 Dic 2021
- 18:30
Argentino (General Alvear)
1 2
Ferro Carril Oeste (General Alvear)
Fecha N° 6
11 Dic 2021
- 18:00
Argentino (General Alvear)
0 3
Sportivo El Porvenir (San Rafael)
12 Dic 2021
- 18:00
Ferro Carril Oeste (General Alvear)
1 0
Pacífico (General Alvear)

Zona 6

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
20 Nov 2021
- 15:00
Trinidad (San Juan)
0 0
Juventud Alianza (San Juan)
21 Nov 2021
- 16:00
San Martín (Rodeo)
1 1
Colón Junior (San Juan)
Fecha N° 2
24 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Juventud Alianza (San Juan)
3 1
San Martín (Rodeo)
24 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Colón Junior (San Juan)
5 1
Trinidad (San Juan)
Fecha N° 3
28 Nov 2021
- 17:00
San Martín (Rodeo)
3 2
Trinidad (San Juan)
28 Nov 2021
- 18:00
Juventud Alianza (San Juan)
1 1
Colón Junior (San Juan)
Fecha N° 4
4 Dic 2021
- 18:00
Colón Junior (San Juan)
0 0
San Martín (Rodeo)
4 Dic 2021
- 18:00
Juventud Alianza (San Juan)
4 1
Trinidad (San Juan)
Fecha N° 5
7 Dic 2021
- 17:00
San Martín (Rodeo)
1 1
Juventud Alianza (San Juan)
7 Dic 2021
- 22:00
Trinidad (San Juan)
1 0
Colón Junior (San Juan)
Fecha N° 6
12 Dic 2021
- 18:00
Trinidad (San Juan)
0 0
San Martín (Rodeo)
12 Dic 2021
- 18:00
Colón Junior (San Juan)
1 1
Juventud Alianza (San Juan)

Zona 7

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
21 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Hipólito Yrigoyen (San Juan)
1 2
Angaqueros del Sud (San Juan)
21 Nov 2021
- 18:00
Peñaflor (San Juan)
3 1
Sportivo Del Carril (San Juan)
Fecha N° 2
24 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Sportivo Del Carril (San Juan)
0 0
Hipólito Yrigoyen (San Juan)
24 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Angaqueros del Sud (San Juan)
1 1
Peñaflor (San Juan)
Fecha N° 3
28 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Sportivo Del Carril (San Juan)
2 0
Angaqueros del Sud (San Juan)
28 Nov 2021
- 17:30
Hipólito Yrigoyen (San Juan)
2 1
Peñaflor (San Juan)
Fecha N° 4
4 Dic 2021
- 17:00
Angaqueros del Sud (San Juan)
1 0
Hipólito Yrigoyen (San Juan)
4 Dic 2021
- 17:00
Sportivo Del Carril (San Juan)
1 2
Peñaflor (San Juan)
Fecha N° 5
7 Dic 2021
- 17:00
Hipólito Yrigoyen (San Juan)
1 1
Sportivo Del Carril (San Juan)
7 Dic 2021
- 17:00
Peñaflor (San Juan)
1 0
Angaqueros del Sud (San Juan)
Fecha N° 6
12 Dic 2021
- 18:00
Peñaflor (San Juan)
6 0
Hipólito Yrigoyen (San Juan)
12 Dic 2021
- 18:00
Angaqueros del Sud (San Juan)
0 0
Sportivo Del Carril (San Juan)
[Fancy_Facebook_Comments]
P