Redes Sociales

PLAY OFF

Camino al Federal "A" 2022

Fixture

Zona 1

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
21 Nov 2021
- 18:00
Petroquímica (Río Grande)
1 1
Camioneros (Río Grande)
Fecha N° 2
24 Nov 2021
- 19:00
Camioneros (Ushuaia)
1 3
Petroquímica (Río Grande)
Fecha N° 3
28 Nov 2021
- 18:00
Camioneros (Río Grande)
2 1
Camioneros (Ushuaia)
Fecha N° 4
4 Dic 2021
- 18:00
Camioneros (Río Grande)
1 1
Petroquímica (Río Grande)
Fecha N° 5
7 Dic 2021
- 18:00
Petroquímica (Río Grande)
5 0
Camioneros (Ushuaia)
Fecha N° 6
11 Dic 2021
- 16:00
Camioneros (Ushuaia)
0 3
Camioneros (Río Grande)

Zona 2

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
21 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Independiente (Puerto San Julián)
1 2
Boxing Club (Río Gallegos)
21 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Defensores (Pico Truncado)
2 0
Banfield (Puerto Deseado)
Fecha N° 2
24 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Boxing Club (Río Gallegos)
2 0
Defensores (Pico Truncado)
24 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Banfield (Puerto Deseado)
1 3
Independiente (Puerto San Julián)
Fecha N° 3
28 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Defensores (Pico Truncado)
0 1
Independiente (Puerto San Julián)
28 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Boxing Club (Río Gallegos)
6 0
Banfield (Puerto Deseado)
Fecha N° 4
4 Dic 2021
- 17:00
Banfield (Puerto Deseado)
2 3
Defensores (Pico Truncado)
4 Dic 2021
- 17:00
Boxing Club (Río Gallegos)
2 1
Independiente (Puerto San Julián)
Fecha N° 5
7 Dic 2021
- 17:00
Defensores (Pico Truncado)
0 1
Boxing Club (Río Gallegos)
7 Dic 2021
- 17:00
Independiente (Puerto San Julián)
6 3
Banfield (Puerto Deseado)
Fecha N° 6
11 Dic 2021
- 17:00
Banfield (Puerto Deseado)
0 5
Boxing Club (Río Gallegos)
12 Dic 2021
- 18:00
Independiente (Puerto San Julián)
0 1
Defensores (Pico Truncado)

Zona 3

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
21 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)
0 1
Jorge Newbery (Comodoro Rivadavia)
Fecha N° 2
24 Nov 2021
- 17:00
CAI (Comodoro Rivadavia)
3 1
Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)
Fecha N° 3
28 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Jorge Newbery (Comodoro Rivadavia)
0 0
CAI (Comodoro Rivadavia)
Fecha N° 4
4 Dic 2021
- 15:00
Jorge Newbery (Comodoro Rivadavia)
4 0
Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)
Fecha N° 5
8 Dic 2021
- 17:00
Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)
2 1
CAI (Comodoro Rivadavia)
Fecha N° 6
12 Dic 2021
- 18:00
CAI (Comodoro Rivadavia)
3 4
Jorge Newbery (Comodoro Rivadavia)

Zona 4

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
21 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Germinal (Rawson)
2 0
Gaiman (Chubut)
21 Nov 2021
- 17:00
JJ Moreno (Puerto Madryn)
1 1
Racing (Trelew)
Fecha N° 2
24 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Gaiman (Chubut)
3 3
JJ Moreno (Puerto Madryn)
24 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Racing (Trelew)
1 2
Germinal (Rawson)
Fecha N° 3
28 Nov 2021
- 17:00
JJ Moreno (Puerto Madryn)
2 1
Germinal (Rawson)
28 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Gaiman (Chubut)
1 6
Racing (Trelew)
Fecha N° 4
4 Dic 2021
- 17:00
Racing (Trelew)
1 1
JJ Moreno (Puerto Madryn)
4 Dic 2021
- 17:00
Gaiman (Chubut)
1 1
Germinal (Rawson)
Fecha N° 5
7 Dic 2021
- 17:00
JJ Moreno (Puerto Madryn)
6 1
Gaiman (Chubut)
7 Dic 2021
- 17:00
Germinal (Rawson)
2 0
Racing (Trelew)
Fecha N° 6
12 Dic 2021
- 17:00
Germinal (Rawson)
0 1
JJ Moreno (Puerto Madryn)
12 Dic 2021
- 17:00
Racing (Trelew)
0 1
Gaiman (Chubut)

Zona 5

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
21 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Independiente (Neuquén)
1 0
Centenario (Neuquén)
Fecha N° 2
24 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Maronese (Neuquén)
0 0
Independiente (Neuquén)
Fecha N° 3
28 Nov 2021
- 17:30
Centenario (Neuquén)
1 1
Maronese (Neuquén)
Fecha N° 4
4 Dic 2021
- 17:30
Centenario (Neuquén)
2 0
Independiente (Neuquén)
Fecha N° 5
7 Dic 2021
- 17:00
Independiente (Neuquén)
1 1
Maronese (Neuquén)
Fecha N° 6
12 Dic 2021
- 18:00
Maronese (Neuquén)
1 0
Centenario (Neuquén)

Zona 6

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
21 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Alianza (Cutral Có)
0 0
Deportivo Rincón (Rincón de los Sauces)
Fecha N° 2
24 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Pacífico (Neuquén)
2 2
Alianza (Cutral Có)
Fecha N° 3
28 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Deportivo Rincón (Rincón de los Sauces)
2 0
Pacífico (Neuquén)
Fecha N° 4
4 Dic 2021
- 17:00
Deportivo Rincón (Rincón de los Sauces)
1 1
Alianza (Cutral Có)
Fecha N° 5
7 Dic 2021
- 21:00
Alianza (Cutral Có)
2 0
Pacífico (Neuquén)
Fecha N° 6
12 Dic 2021
- 18:00
Pacífico (Neuquén)
1 2
Deportivo Rincón (Rincón de los Sauces)

Zona 7

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
21 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Cruz del Sur (Bariloche)
2 1
Chicago (Bariloche)
Fecha N° 2
24 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Deportivo Fontana (Trevelín)
0 9
Cruz del Sur (Bariloche)
Fecha N° 3
28 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Chicago (Bariloche)
4 1
Deportivo Fontana (Trevelín)
Fecha N° 4
5 Dic 2021
- 17:00
Chicago (Bariloche)
1 0
Cruz del Sur (Bariloche)
Fecha N° 5
8 Dic 2021
- 17:30
Cruz del Sur (Bariloche)
7 0
Deportivo Fontana (Trevelín)
Fecha N° 6
12 Dic 2021
- 18:00
Deportivo Fontana (Trevelín)
1 0
Chicago (Bariloche)

Zona 8

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
21 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Unión Alem Progresista (Allen)
1 0
La Amistad (Cipolletti)
Fecha N° 2
24 Nov 2021
- 19:00
Unión Deportiva Catriel (Río Negro)
2 1
Unión Alem Progresista (Allen)
Fecha N° 3
28 Nov 2021
- 17:00
La Amistad (Cipolletti)
2 0
Unión Deportiva Catriel (Río Negro)
Fecha N° 4
4 Dic 2021
- 17:00
La Amistad (Cipolletti)
0 0
Unión Alem Progresista (Allen)
Fecha N° 5
7 Dic 2021
- 21:00
Unión Alem Progresista (Allen)
3 0
Unión Deportiva Catriel (Río Negro)
Fecha N° 6
12 Dic 2021
- 18:00
Unión Deportiva Catriel (Río Negro)
0 2
La Amistad (Cipolletti)

Zona 9

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
21 Nov 2021
- 17:00
Deportivo Villalonga (Buenos Aires)
3 2
La Adela (La Pampa)
Fecha N° 2
24 Nov 2021
- 21:00
Deportivo Roca (Río Negro)
2 1
Deportivo Villalonga (Buenos Aires)
Fecha N° 3
28 Nov 2021
- 17:00
La Adela (La Pampa)
1 3
Deportivo Roca (Río Negro)
Fecha N° 4
4 Dic 2021
- 20:30
La Adela (La Pampa)
2 5
Deportivo Villalonga (Buenos Aires)
Fecha N° 5
8 Dic 2021
- 19:00
Deportivo Villalonga (Buenos Aires)
1 0
Deportivo Roca (Río Negro)
Fecha N° 6
12 Dic 2021
- 18:00
Deportivo Roca (Río Negro)
5 0
La Adela (La Pampa)
[Fancy_Facebook_Comments]
P