Redes Sociales

FEDERAL A 2021

CLUBES

FIXTURE

PARTIDOS EN FASE DE GRUPOS DEL FEDERAL A

Zona 1

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Fecha N° 1
11 Abr 202115:30
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
1 1
Ferro (General Pico)
11 Abr 2021 15:30
Sol de Mayo (V)
1
1
Ferro GP
| VER RESUMEN COMPLETO
| Sol de Mayo | Árbitro: Luciano Ezequiel Julio
11 Abr 202115:30
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
2 1
Estudiantes (San Luis)
11 Abr 2021 15:30
Ciudad de Bolívar
2
1
Estudiantes SL
| Municipal Eva Perón | Árbitro: Sergio Testa
11 Abr 202115:30
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
2 2
Desamparados (San Juan)
11 Abr 2021 15:30
Camioneros (GR)
2
2
Desamparados
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| Hugo Moyano | Árbitro: Marcelo Alejandro Sanz
11 Abr 202116:00
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
0 3
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
11 Abr 2021 16:00
Olimpo
0
3
Cipolletti
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| Roberto Natalio Carminatti | Árbitro: Lucas Ariel Novelli Sanz
11 Abr 202116:00
Deportivo Madryn
1 0
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
11 Abr 2021 16:00
Dep. Madryn
1
0
Círculo (O)
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| Abel Sastre | Árbitro: José Díaz
11 Abr 202116:30
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
1 0
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
11 Abr 2021 16:30
Peñarol SJ
1
0
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| Ramón Pablo Rojas | Árbitro: Fabricio Llobet
11 Abr 202116:30
Huracán (Las Heras)
2 1
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
11 Abr 2021 16:30
Huracán LH
2
1
Villa Mitre
| General San Martín | Árbitro: Jonathan Daniel Correa
11 Abr 202118:00
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
0 0
Sansinena (General Cerri)
11 Abr 2021 18:00
Juve Unida SL
0
0
Sansinena
| Mario Sebastián Diez | Árbitro: Franco David Morón
Fecha N° 2
17 Abr 202116:00
Desamparados (San Juan)
0 0
Huracán (Las Heras)
17 Abr 2021 16:00
Desamparados
0
0
Huracán LH
| José Eduardo Nehin | Árbitro: José Díaz
18 Abr 202115:30
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
0 0
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
18 Abr 2021 15:30
Círculo (O)
0
0
Olimpo
| Guillermo Trama | Árbitro: Lucas Ariel Novelli Sanz
18 Abr 202115:30
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
2 1
Estudiantes (San Luis)
18 Abr 2021 15:30
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
2
1
Estudiantes SL
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| Raúl Orlando Lungarzo | Árbitro: Franco David Morón
18 Abr 202116:00
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
1 0
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
18 Abr 2021 16:00
Juve Unida SL
1
0
Ciudad de Bolívar
| Mario Sebastián Diez | Árbitro: César Antonio Ceballo
18 Abr 202116:00
Sansinena (General Cerri)
2 1
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
18 Abr 2021 16:00
Sansinena
2
1
Camioneros (GR)
| VER RESUMEN
| Luis Molina | Árbitro: Alvaro Carranza
18 Abr 202116:00
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
2 0
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
18 Abr 2021 16:00
Villa Mitre
2
0
Sol de Mayo (V)
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| El Fortín | Árbitro: Maximiliano Macheroni
18 Abr 202116:00
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
3 0
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
18 Abr 2021 16:00
Cipolletti
3
0
Peñarol SJ
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| 15 de Octubre | Árbitro: Bruno Bocca
18 Abr 202117:00
Ferro (General Pico)
0 3
Deportivo Madryn
18 Abr 2021 17:00
Ferro GP
0
3
Dep. Madryn
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| El Coloso del Barrio Talleres | Árbitro: Fernando Omar Marcos
Fecha N° 3
23 Abr 202117:00
Estudiantes (San Luis)
0 1
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
23 Abr 2021 17:00
Estudiantes SL
0
1
Cipolletti
| Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza | Árbitro: Luis Damián Martínez
24 Abr 202116:00
Deportivo Madryn
3 0
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
24 Abr 2021 16:00
Dep. Madryn
3
0
Villa Mitre
| Abel Sastre | Árbitro: Gastón Diego Monzón Brizuela
25 Abr 202115:00
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
2 1
Ferro (General Pico)
25 Abr 2021 15:00
Olimpo
2
1
Ferro GP
| Roberto Natalio Carminatti
25 Abr 202115:30
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
3 2
Desamparados (San Juan)
25 Abr 2021 15:30
Sol de Mayo (V)
3
2
Desamparados
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| Sol de Mayo | Árbitro: Franco David Morón
25 Abr 202115:30
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
0 1
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
25 Abr 2021 15:30
Camioneros (GR)
0
1
Juve Unida SL
| Hugo Moyano | Árbitro: Joaquín Gil
25 Abr 202115:30
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
0 0
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
25 Abr 2021 15:30
Ciudad de Bolívar
0
0
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| Municipal Eva Perón | Árbitro: Fernando Omar Marcos
25 Abr 202116:00
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
2 2
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
25 Abr 2021 16:00
Peñarol SJ
2
2
Círculo (O)
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| Ramón Pablo Rojas | Árbitro: José Díaz
26 Abr 202116:30
Huracán (Las Heras)
1 2
Sansinena (General Cerri)
26 Abr 2021 16:30
Huracán LH
1
2
Sansinena
| General San Martín | Árbitro: César Antonio Ceballo
Fecha N° 4
30 Abr 202116:00
Ferro (General Pico)
3 2
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
30 Abr 2021 16:00
Ferro GP
3
2
Peñarol SJ
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| El Coloso del Barrio Talleres | Árbitro: Joaquín Gil
2 May 202115:30
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
0 3
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
2 May 2021 15:30
Camioneros (GR)
0
3
Ciudad de Bolívar
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| Hugo Moyano | Árbitro: Lucas Ariel Novelli Sanz
2 May 202115:30
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
5 1
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
2 May 2021 15:30
Villa Mitre
5
1
Olimpo
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| El Fortín | Árbitro: César Antonio Ceballo
2 May 202115:30
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
0 0
Estudiantes (San Luis)
2 May 2021 15:30
Círculo (O)
0
0
Estudiantes SL
| Guillermo Trama | Árbitro: Bruno Amiconi
2 May 202116:00
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
1 0
Huracán (Las Heras)
2 May 2021 16:00
Juve Unida SL
1
0
Huracán LH
| Mario Sebastián Diez | Árbitro: Alvaro Carranza
2 May 202116:00
Sansinena (General Cerri)
0 1
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
2 May 2021 16:00
Sansinena
0
1
Sol de Mayo (V)
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| Luis Molina | Árbitro: Nahuel Maximiliano Viñas
2 May 202116:00
Desamparados (San Juan)
2 1
Deportivo Madryn
2 May 2021 16:00
Desamparados
2
1
Dep. Madryn
| José Eduardo Nehin | Árbitro: Nelson Bejas
2 May 202116:00
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
1 1
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
2 May 2021 16:00
Cipolletti
1
1
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
| 15 de Octubre | Árbitro: Sergio Testa
Fecha N° 5
8 May 202116:30
Estudiantes (San Luis)
1 4
Ferro (General Pico)
8 May 2021 16:30
Estudiantes SL
1
4
Ferro GP
| Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza | Árbitro: Jonathan Daniel Correa
9 May 202115:00
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
2 1
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
9 May 2021 15:00
Sol de Mayo (V)
2
1
Juve Unida SL
| Sol de Mayo | Árbitro: Sergio Testa
9 May 202115:30
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
0 2
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
9 May 2021 15:30
Ciudad de Bolívar
0
2
Cipolletti
| VER RESUMEN
| Municipal Eva Perón | Árbitro: Marcelo Alejandro Sanz
9 May 202115:30
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
0 1
Desamparados (San Juan)
9 May 2021 15:30
Olimpo
0
1
Desamparados
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| Roberto Natalio Carminatti | Árbitro: Fabricio Llobet
9 May 202115:30
Deportivo Madryn
1 0
Sansinena (General Cerri)
9 May 2021 15:30
Dep. Madryn
1
0
Sansinena
| VER RESUMEN
| Abel Sastre | Árbitro: Joaquín Gil
9 May 202116:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
2 1
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
9 May 2021 16:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
2
1
Círculo (O)
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| Raúl Orlando Lungarzo | Árbitro: Nahuel Maximiliano Viñas
9 May 202116:00
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
1 1
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
9 May 2021 16:00
Peñarol SJ
1
1
Villa Mitre
| VER RESUMEN COMPLETO
| San Juan del Bicentenario | Árbitro: Francisco Martín Acosta
9 May 202116:00
Huracán (Las Heras)
1 0
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
9 May 2021 16:00
Huracán LH
1
0
Camioneros (GR)
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| General San Martín | Árbitro: Pablo Núñez
Fecha N° 6
15 May 202115:30
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
2 1
Estudiantes (San Luis)
15 May 2021 15:30
Villa Mitre
2
1
Estudiantes SL
| El Fortín | Árbitro: Luciano Ezequiel Julio
15 May 202116:00
Ferro (General Pico)
0 0
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
15 May 2021 16:00
Ferro GP
0
0
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
| VER PARTIDO
| El Coloso del Barrio Talleres | Árbitro: Alvaro Carranza
16 May 202114:30
Sansinena (General Cerri)
1 4
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
16 May 2021 14:30
Sansinena
1
4
Olimpo
| VER RESUMEN
| Luis Molina | Árbitro: Marcelo Alejandro Sanz
16 May 202115:00
Desamparados (San Juan)
3 3
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
16 May 2021 15:00
Desamparados
3
3
Peñarol SJ
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| José Eduardo Nehin | Árbitro: Gastón Diego Monzón Brizuela
16 May 202115:00
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
1 3
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
16 May 2021 15:00
Círculo (O)
1
3
Cipolletti
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| Guillermo Trama | Árbitro: Joaquín Gil
16 May 202115:30
Huracán (Las Heras)
3 0
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
16 May 2021 15:30
Huracán LH
3
0
Ciudad de Bolívar
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| General San Martín | Árbitro: José Díaz
16 May 202115:30
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
0 2
Deportivo Madryn
16 May 2021 15:30
Juve Unida SL
0
2
Dep. Madryn
| Mario Sebastián Diez | Árbitro: Jonathan Daniel Correa
16 May 202116:00
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
2 0
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
16 May 2021 16:00
Camioneros (GR)
2
0
Sol de Mayo (V)
| Hugo Moyano | Árbitro: Bruno Bocca
Fecha N° 7
7 Jun 202114:45
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
2 0
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
7 Jun 2021 14:45
Ciudad de Bolívar
2
0
Círculo (O)
| Guillermo Trama | Árbitro: Bruno Amiconi
7 Jun 202115:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
1 0
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
7 Jun 2021 15:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
1
0
Villa Mitre
| Raúl Orlando Lungarzo | Árbitro: Maximiliano Macheroni
7 Jun 202115:00
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
2 0
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
7 Jun 2021 15:00
Olimpo
2
0
Juve Unida SL
| Roberto Natalio Carminatti | Árbitro: Luciano Ezequiel Julio
7 Jun 202115:00
Deportivo Madryn
3 2
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
7 Jun 2021 15:00
Dep. Madryn
3
2
Camioneros (GR)
| VER PARTIDO
| Abel Sastre | Árbitro: Sergio Testa
7 Jun 202115:00
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
1 0
Huracán (Las Heras)
7 Jun 2021 15:00
Sol de Mayo (V)
1
0
Huracán LH
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| Sol de Mayo | Árbitro: Marcelo Alejandro Sanz
7 Jun 202116:00
Estudiantes (San Luis)
0 1
Desamparados (San Juan)
7 Jun 2021 16:00
Estudiantes SL
0
1
Desamparados
| VER PARTIDO
| Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza | Árbitro: Jonathan Daniel Correa
8 Jun 202114:00
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
3 1
Ferro (General Pico)
8 Jun 2021 14:00
Cipolletti
3
1
Ferro GP
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| La Visera de Cemento | Árbitro: Fernando Omar Marcos
8 Jun 202115:00
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
3 3
Sansinena (General Cerri)
8 Jun 2021 15:00
Peñarol SJ
3
3
Sansinena
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| San Juan del Bicentenario | Árbitro: José Díaz
Fecha N° 8
19 Jun 202115:00
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
0 0
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
19 Jun 2021 15:00
Sol de Mayo (V)
0
0
Ciudad de Bolívar
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| Sol de Mayo | Árbitro: Fernando Omar Marcos
19 Jun 202115:00
Huracán (Las Heras)
0 1
Deportivo Madryn
19 Jun 2021 15:00
Huracán LH
0
1
Dep. Madryn
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| General San Martín | Árbitro: Gastón Diego Monzón Brizuela
19 Jun 202115:00
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
1 1
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
19 Jun 2021 15:00
Camioneros (GR)
1
1
Olimpo
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| Hugo Moyano | Árbitro: Fabricio Llobet
19 Jun 202115:00
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
0 0
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
19 Jun 2021 15:00
Juve Unida SL
0
0
Peñarol SJ
| Mario Sebastián Diez | Árbitro: Sergio Testa
19 Jun 202115:00
Desamparados (San Juan)
1 0
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
19 Jun 2021 15:00
Desamparados
1
0
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| José Eduardo Nehin | Árbitro: Nelson Bejas
19 Jun 202115:00
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
1 0
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
19 Jun 2021 15:00
Villa Mitre
1
0
Cipolletti
| El Fortín | Árbitro: Bruno Amiconi
19 Jun 202115:00
Ferro (General Pico)
4 1
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
19 Jun 2021 15:00
Ferro GP
4
1
Círculo (O)
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| El Coloso del Barrio Talleres | Árbitro: José Díaz
20 Jun 202115:00
Sansinena (General Cerri)
3 0
Estudiantes (San Luis)
20 Jun 2021 15:00
Sansinena
3
0
Estudiantes SL
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| Luis Molina | Árbitro: Joaquín Gil
Fecha N° 9
26 Jun 202115:00
Deportivo Madryn
1 1
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
26 Jun 2021 15:00
Dep. Madryn
1
1
Sol de Mayo (V)
| Abel Sastre | Árbitro: Fabricio Llobet
27 Jun 202114:00
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
3 1
Desamparados (San Juan)
27 Jun 2021 14:00
Cipolletti
3
1
Desamparados
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| La Visera de Cemento | Árbitro: Sergio Testa
27 Jun 202115:00
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
1 3
Ferro (General Pico)
27 Jun 2021 15:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
1
3
Ferro GP
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| Municipal Eva Perón | Árbitro: Gastón Diego Monzón Brizuela
27 Jun 202115:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
3 1
Sansinena (General Cerri)
27 Jun 2021 15:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
3
1
Sansinena
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| Raúl Orlando Lungarzo | Árbitro: Marcelo Alejandro Sanz
27 Jun 202115:00
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
1 0
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
27 Jun 2021 15:00
Peñarol SJ
1
0
Camioneros (GR)
| VER RESUMEN COMPLETO
| Ramón Pablo Rojas | Árbitro: Federico Guaymás Tornero
27 Jun 202115:00
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
1 0
Huracán (Las Heras)
27 Jun 2021 15:00
Olimpo
1
0
Huracán LH
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| Roberto Natalio Carminatti | Árbitro: Luciano Ezequiel Julio
27 Jun 202115:30
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
1 0
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
27 Jun 2021 15:30
Círculo (O)
1
0
Villa Mitre
| VER RESUMEN
| Guillermo Trama | Árbitro: Franco David Morón
27 Jun 202116:00
Estudiantes (San Luis)
0 4
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
27 Jun 2021 16:00
Estudiantes SL
0
4
Juve Unida SL
| Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza | Árbitro: José Díaz
Fecha N° 10
2 Jul 202115:00
Desamparados (San Juan)
0 0
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
2 Jul 2021 15:00
Desamparados
0
0
Círculo (O)
| José Eduardo Nehin | Árbitro: Luis Damián Martínez
3 Jul 202115:00
Deportivo Madryn
1 0
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
3 Jul 2021 15:00
Dep. Madryn
1
0
Ciudad de Bolívar
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| Abel Sastre | Árbitro: Bruno Amiconi
3 Jul 202115:00
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
0 2
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
3 Jul 2021 15:00
Sol de Mayo (V)
0
2
Olimpo
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| Deportivo Patagones | Árbitro: Maximiliano Macheroni
3 Jul 202115:00
Huracán (Las Heras)
2 2
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
3 Jul 2021 15:00
Huracán LH
2
2
Peñarol SJ
| General San Martín | Árbitro: Sergio Testa
3 Jul 202115:00
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
0 0
Estudiantes (San Luis)
3 Jul 2021 15:00
Camioneros (GR)
0
0
Estudiantes SL
| VER RESUMEN
| Hugo Moyano | Árbitro: Joaquín Gil
3 Jul 202115:00
Sansinena (General Cerri)
0 0
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
3 Jul 2021 15:00
Sansinena
0
0
Cipolletti
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| Luis Molina | Árbitro: Franco David Morón
3 Jul 202115:00
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
2 1
Ferro (General Pico)
3 Jul 2021 15:00
Villa Mitre
2
1
Ferro GP
| El Fortín | Árbitro: Marcelo Alejandro Sanz
3 Jul 202116:00
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
1 1
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
3 Jul 2021 16:00
Juve Unida SL
1
1
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
| Mario Sebastián Diez | Árbitro: Diego Edgardo Ceballos
Fecha N° 11
7 Jul 202114:00
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
0 1
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
7 Jul 2021 14:00
Cipolletti
0
1
Juve Unida SL
| La Visera de Cemento | Árbitro: Fernando Omar Marcos
7 Jul 202115:00
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
2 2
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
7 Jul 2021 15:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
2
2
Villa Mitre
| Municipal Eva Perón | Árbitro: José Díaz
7 Jul 202115:00
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
2 1
Sansinena (General Cerri)
7 Jul 2021 15:00
Círculo (O)
2
1
Sansinena
| Guillermo Trama | Árbitro: Bruno Amiconi
7 Jul 202115:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
1 0
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
7 Jul 2021 15:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
1
0
Camioneros (GR)
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| Raúl Orlando Lungarzo | Árbitro: Fabricio Llobet
7 Jul 202115:00
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
1 0
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
7 Jul 2021 15:00
Peñarol SJ
1
0
Sol de Mayo (V)
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| Ramón Pablo Rojas | Árbitro: Diego Edgardo Ceballos
7 Jul 202115:00
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
2 0
Deportivo Madryn
7 Jul 2021 15:00
Olimpo
2
0
Dep. Madryn
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| Roberto Natalio Carminatti | Árbitro: Mario Emanuel Ejarque
7 Jul 202115:00
Ferro (General Pico)
0 1
Desamparados (San Juan)
7 Jul 2021 15:00
Ferro GP
0
1
Desamparados
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| El Coloso del Barrio Talleres | Árbitro: Bruno Bocca
7 Jul 202115:30
Estudiantes (San Luis)
2 1
Huracán (Las Heras)
7 Jul 2021 15:30
Estudiantes SL
2
1
Huracán LH
| Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza | Árbitro: Nahuel Maximiliano Viñas
Fecha N° 12
11 Jul 202115:00
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
2 0
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
11 Jul 2021 15:00
Olimpo
2
0
Ciudad de Bolívar
| VER RESUMEN
| Roberto Natalio Carminatti | Árbitro: Nahuel Maximiliano Viñas
11 Jul 202115:00
Deportivo Madryn
1 1
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
11 Jul 2021 15:00
Dep. Madryn
1
1
Peñarol SJ
| VER RESUMEN COMPLETO
| Abel Sastre | Árbitro: Fernando Omar Marcos
11 Jul 202115:00
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
1 0
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
11 Jul 2021 15:00
Camioneros (GR)
1
0
Cipolletti
| VER RESUMEN
| Hugo Moyano | Árbitro: Maximiliano Macheroni
11 Jul 202115:00
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
2 0
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
11 Jul 2021 15:00
Juve Unida SL
2
0
Círculo (O)
| Mario Sebastián Diez | Árbitro: Gastón Diego Monzón Brizuela
11 Jul 202115:00
Sansinena (General Cerri)
3 0
Ferro (General Pico)
11 Jul 2021 15:00
Sansinena
3
0
Ferro GP
| VER RESUMEN
| Luis Molina | Árbitro: Alvaro Carranza
11 Jul 202115:00
Desamparados (San Juan)
1 0
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
11 Jul 2021 15:00
Desamparados
1
0
Villa Mitre
| VER RESUMEN
| José Eduardo Nehin | Árbitro: Francisco Martín Acosta
11 Jul 202115:30
Huracán (Las Heras)
0 0
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
11 Jul 2021 15:30
Huracán LH
0
0
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| General San Martín | Árbitro: Pablo Núñez
11 Jul 202116:00
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
1 1
Estudiantes (San Luis)
11 Jul 2021 16:00
Sol de Mayo (V)
1
1
Estudiantes SL
| Sol de Mayo | Árbitro: Luciano Ezequiel Julio
Fecha N° 13
17 Jul 202115:00
Ferro (General Pico)
1 0
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
17 Jul 2021 15:00
Ferro GP
1
0
Juve Unida SL
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| El Coloso del Barrio Talleres | Árbitro: Luciano Ezequiel Julio
18 Jul 202114:00
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
3 1
Huracán (Las Heras)
18 Jul 2021 14:00
Cipolletti
3
1
Huracán LH
| La Visera de Cemento | Árbitro: Marcelo Alejandro Sanz
18 Jul 202115:00
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
4 0
Desamparados (San Juan)
18 Jul 2021 15:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
4
0
Desamparados
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| Municipal Eva Perón | Árbitro: Carlos Andrés Córdoba Figueroa
18 Jul 202115:00
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
2 2
Sansinena (General Cerri)
18 Jul 2021 15:00
Villa Mitre
2
2
Sansinena
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| El Fortín | Árbitro: Sergio Testa
18 Jul 202115:00
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
0 1
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
18 Jul 2021 15:00
Círculo (O)
0
1
Camioneros (GR)
| Guillermo Trama | Árbitro: Joaquín Gil
18 Jul 202115:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
2 0
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
18 Jul 2021 15:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
2
0
Sol de Mayo (V)
| Raúl Orlando Lungarzo | Árbitro: Nahuel Maximiliano Viñas
18 Jul 202115:00
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
0 3
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
18 Jul 2021 15:00
Peñarol SJ
0
3
Olimpo
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| Ramón Pablo Rojas | Árbitro: Luis Orlando Lobo Medina
18 Jul 202115:30
Estudiantes (San Luis)
1 2
Deportivo Madryn
18 Jul 2021 15:30
Estudiantes SL
1
2
Dep. Madryn
| VER RESUMEN
| Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza | Árbitro: Gastón Diego Monzón Brizuela
Fecha N° 14
25 Jul 202115:00
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
- -
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
25 Jul 2021 15:00
Peñarol SJ
-
-
Ciudad de Bolívar
| Ramón Pablo Rojas | Árbitro: Sergio Testa
25 Jul 202115:00
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Estudiantes (San Luis)
25 Jul 2021 15:00
Olimpo
-
-
Estudiantes SL
| Roberto Natalio Carminatti | Árbitro: Bruno Amiconi
25 Jul 202115:00
Deportivo Madryn
- -
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
25 Jul 2021 15:00
Dep. Madryn
-
-
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
| Abel Sastre | Árbitro: José Díaz
25 Jul 202115:00
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
- -
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
25 Jul 2021 15:00
Sol de Mayo (V)
-
-
Cipolletti
| Sol de Mayo | Árbitro: Gastón Diego Monzón Brizuela
25 Jul 202115:00
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
- -
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
25 Jul 2021 15:00
Juve Unida SL
-
-
Villa Mitre
| Mario Sebastián Diez | Árbitro: Pablo Núñez
25 Jul 202115:00
Sansinena (General Cerri)
- -
Desamparados (San Juan)
25 Jul 2021 15:00
Sansinena
-
-
Desamparados
| Luis Molina | Árbitro: Joaquín Gil
25 Jul 202115:30
Huracán (Las Heras)
- -
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
25 Jul 2021 15:30
Huracán LH
-
-
Círculo (O)
| General San Martín | Árbitro: Jonathan Daniel Correa
25 Jul 202116:00
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
- -
Ferro (General Pico)
25 Jul 2021 16:00
Camioneros (GR)
-
-
Ferro GP
| Hugo Moyano | Árbitro: Maximiliano Macheroni
Fecha N° 15
18 Jul 202112:00
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
- -
Sansinena (General Cerri)
18 Jul 2021 12:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
-
-
Sansinena
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Municipal Eva Perón
18 Jul 202112:00
Desamparados (San Juan)
- -
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
18 Jul 2021 12:00
Desamparados
-
-
Juve Unida SL
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| José Eduardo Nehin
18 Jul 202112:00
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
18 Jul 2021 12:00
Villa Mitre
-
-
Camioneros (GR)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| El Fortín
18 Jul 202112:00
Ferro (General Pico)
- -
Huracán (Las Heras)
18 Jul 2021 12:00
Ferro GP
-
-
Huracán LH
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| El Coloso del Barrio Talleres
18 Jul 202112:00
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
- -
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
18 Jul 2021 12:00
Círculo (O)
-
-
Sol de Mayo (V)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Guillermo Trama
18 Jul 202112:00
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
- -
Deportivo Madryn
18 Jul 2021 12:00
Cipolletti
-
-
Dep. Madryn
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| La Visera de Cemento
18 Jul 202112:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
- -
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
18 Jul 2021 12:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
-
-
Olimpo
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Raúl Orlando Lungarzo
18 Jul 202112:00
Estudiantes (San Luis)
- -
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
18 Jul 2021 12:00
Estudiantes SL
-
-
Peñarol SJ
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza
Fecha N° 16
25 Jul 202112:00
Estudiantes (San Luis)
- -
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
25 Jul 2021 12:00
Estudiantes SL
-
-
Ciudad de Bolívar
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza
25 Jul 202112:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
- -
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
25 Jul 2021 12:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
-
-
Peñarol SJ
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Raúl Orlando Lungarzo
25 Jul 202112:00
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
- -
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
25 Jul 2021 12:00
Cipolletti
-
-
Olimpo
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| La Visera de Cemento
25 Jul 202112:00
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
- -
Deportivo Madryn
25 Jul 2021 12:00
Círculo (O)
-
-
Dep. Madryn
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Guillermo Trama
25 Jul 202112:00
Ferro (General Pico)
- -
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
25 Jul 2021 12:00
Ferro GP
-
-
Sol de Mayo (V)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| El Coloso del Barrio Talleres
25 Jul 202112:00
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Huracán (Las Heras)
25 Jul 2021 12:00
Villa Mitre
-
-
Huracán LH
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| El Fortín
25 Jul 202112:00
Desamparados (San Juan)
- -
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
25 Jul 2021 12:00
Desamparados
-
-
Camioneros (GR)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| José Eduardo Nehin
25 Jul 202112:00
Sansinena (General Cerri)
- -
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
25 Jul 2021 12:00
Sansinena
-
-
Juve Unida SL
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Luis Molina
Fecha N° 17
1 Ago 202112:00
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
- -
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
1 Ago 2021 12:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
-
-
Juve Unida SL
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Municipal Eva Perón
1 Ago 202112:00
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
- -
Sansinena (General Cerri)
1 Ago 2021 12:00
Camioneros (GR)
-
-
Sansinena
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Hugo Moyano
1 Ago 202112:00
Huracán (Las Heras)
- -
Desamparados (San Juan)
1 Ago 2021 12:00
Huracán LH
-
-
Desamparados
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| General San Martín
1 Ago 202112:00
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
- -
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
1 Ago 2021 12:00
Sol de Mayo (V)
-
-
Villa Mitre
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Sol de Mayo
1 Ago 202112:00
Deportivo Madryn
- -
Ferro (General Pico)
1 Ago 2021 12:00
Dep. Madryn
-
-
Ferro GP
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Abel Sastre
1 Ago 202112:00
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
1 Ago 2021 12:00
Olimpo
-
-
Círculo (O)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Roberto Natalio Carminatti
1 Ago 202112:00
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
- -
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
1 Ago 2021 12:00
Peñarol SJ
-
-
Cipolletti
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Ramón Pablo Rojas
1 Ago 202112:00
Estudiantes (San Luis)
- -
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
1 Ago 2021 12:00
Estudiantes SL
-
-
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza
Fecha N° 18
1 Ago 202112:00
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
- -
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
1 Ago 2021 12:00
Círculo (O)
-
-
Peñarol SJ
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Guillermo Trama
1 Ago 202112:00
Ferro (General Pico)
- -
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
1 Ago 2021 12:00
Ferro GP
-
-
Olimpo
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| El Coloso del Barrio Talleres
1 Ago 202112:00
Desamparados (San Juan)
- -
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
1 Ago 2021 12:00
Desamparados
-
-
Sol de Mayo (V)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| José Eduardo Nehin
8 Ago 202112:00
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
- -
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
8 Ago 2021 12:00
Juve Unida SL
-
-
Camioneros (GR)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Mario Sebastián Diez
8 Ago 202112:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
- -
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
8 Ago 2021 12:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
-
-
Ciudad de Bolívar
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Raúl Orlando Lungarzo
8 Ago 202112:00
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
- -
Estudiantes (San Luis)
8 Ago 2021 12:00
Cipolletti
-
-
Estudiantes SL
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| La Visera de Cemento
8 Ago 202112:00
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Deportivo Madryn
8 Ago 2021 12:00
Villa Mitre
-
-
Dep. Madryn
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| El Fortín
8 Ago 202112:00
Sansinena (General Cerri)
- -
Huracán (Las Heras)
8 Ago 2021 12:00
Sansinena
-
-
Huracán LH
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Luis Molina
Fecha N° 19
15 Ago 202112:00
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
- -
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
15 Ago 2021 12:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
-
-
Camioneros (GR)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Municipal Eva Perón
15 Ago 202112:00
Huracán (Las Heras)
- -
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
15 Ago 2021 12:00
Huracán LH
-
-
Juve Unida SL
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| General San Martín
15 Ago 202112:00
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
- -
Sansinena (General Cerri)
15 Ago 2021 12:00
Sol de Mayo (V)
-
-
Sansinena
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Sol de Mayo
15 Ago 202112:00
Deportivo Madryn
- -
Desamparados (San Juan)
15 Ago 2021 12:00
Dep. Madryn
-
-
Desamparados
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Abel Sastre
15 Ago 202112:00
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
15 Ago 2021 12:00
Olimpo
-
-
Villa Mitre
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Roberto Natalio Carminatti
15 Ago 202112:00
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
- -
Ferro (General Pico)
15 Ago 2021 12:00
Peñarol SJ
-
-
Ferro GP
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Ramón Pablo Rojas
15 Ago 202112:00
Estudiantes (San Luis)
- -
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
15 Ago 2021 12:00
Estudiantes SL
-
-
Círculo (O)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza
15 Ago 202112:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
- -
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
15 Ago 2021 12:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
-
-
Cipolletti
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Raúl Orlando Lungarzo
Fecha N° 20
22 Ago 202112:00
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
- -
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
22 Ago 2021 12:00
Cipolletti
-
-
Ciudad de Bolívar
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| La Visera de Cemento
22 Ago 202112:00
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
- -
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
22 Ago 2021 12:00
Círculo (O)
-
-
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Guillermo Trama
22 Ago 202112:00
Ferro (General Pico)
- -
Estudiantes (San Luis)
22 Ago 2021 12:00
Ferro GP
-
-
Estudiantes SL
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| El Coloso del Barrio Talleres
22 Ago 202112:00
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
22 Ago 2021 12:00
Villa Mitre
-
-
Peñarol SJ
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| El Fortín
22 Ago 202112:00
Desamparados (San Juan)
- -
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
22 Ago 2021 12:00
Desamparados
-
-
Olimpo
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| José Eduardo Nehin
22 Ago 202112:00
Sansinena (General Cerri)
- -
Deportivo Madryn
22 Ago 2021 12:00
Sansinena
-
-
Dep. Madryn
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Luis Molina
22 Ago 202112:00
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
- -
Huracán (Las Heras)
22 Ago 2021 12:00
Camioneros (GR)
-
-
Huracán LH
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Hugo Moyano
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
- -
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
Juve Unida SL
-
-
Sol de Mayo (V)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Mario Sebastián Diez
Fecha N° 21
29 Ago 202112:00
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
- -
Huracán (Las Heras)
29 Ago 2021 12:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
-
-
Huracán LH
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Municipal Eva Perón
29 Ago 202112:00
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
- -
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
29 Ago 2021 12:00
Sol de Mayo (V)
-
-
Camioneros (GR)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Sol de Mayo
29 Ago 202112:00
Deportivo Madryn
- -
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
29 Ago 2021 12:00
Dep. Madryn
-
-
Juve Unida SL
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Abel Sastre
29 Ago 202112:00
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Sansinena (General Cerri)
29 Ago 2021 12:00
Olimpo
-
-
Sansinena
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Roberto Natalio Carminatti
29 Ago 202112:00
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
- -
Desamparados (San Juan)
29 Ago 2021 12:00
Peñarol SJ
-
-
Desamparados
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Ramón Pablo Rojas
29 Ago 202112:00
Estudiantes (San Luis)
- -
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
29 Ago 2021 12:00
Estudiantes SL
-
-
Villa Mitre
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza
29 Ago 202112:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
- -
Ferro (General Pico)
29 Ago 2021 12:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
-
-
Ferro GP
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Raúl Orlando Lungarzo
29 Ago 202112:00
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
- -
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
29 Ago 2021 12:00
Cipolletti
-
-
Círculo (O)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| La Visera de Cemento
Fecha N° 22
5 Sep 202112:00
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
- -
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
5 Sep 2021 12:00
Círculo (O)
-
-
Ciudad de Bolívar
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Guillermo Trama
5 Sep 202112:00
Ferro (General Pico)
- -
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
5 Sep 2021 12:00
Ferro GP
-
-
Cipolletti
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| El Coloso del Barrio Talleres
5 Sep 202112:00
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
5 Sep 2021 12:00
Villa Mitre
-
-
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| El Fortín
5 Sep 202112:00
Desamparados (San Juan)
- -
Estudiantes (San Luis)
5 Sep 2021 12:00
Desamparados
-
-
Estudiantes SL
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| José Eduardo Nehin
5 Sep 202112:00
Sansinena (General Cerri)
- -
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
5 Sep 2021 12:00
Sansinena
-
-
Peñarol SJ
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Luis Molina
5 Sep 202112:00
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
- -
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
5 Sep 2021 12:00
Juve Unida SL
-
-
Olimpo
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Mario Sebastián Diez
5 Sep 202112:00
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
- -
Deportivo Madryn
5 Sep 2021 12:00
Camioneros (GR)
-
-
Dep. Madryn
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Hugo Moyano
5 Sep 202112:00
Huracán (Las Heras)
- -
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
5 Sep 2021 12:00
Huracán LH
-
-
Sol de Mayo (V)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| General San Martín
Fecha N° 23
12 Sep 202112:00
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
- -
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
12 Sep 2021 12:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
-
-
Sol de Mayo (V)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Municipal Eva Perón
12 Sep 202112:00
Deportivo Madryn
- -
Huracán (Las Heras)
12 Sep 2021 12:00
Dep. Madryn
-
-
Huracán LH
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Abel Sastre
12 Sep 202112:00
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
12 Sep 2021 12:00
Olimpo
-
-
Camioneros (GR)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Roberto Natalio Carminatti
12 Sep 202112:00
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
- -
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
12 Sep 2021 12:00
Peñarol SJ
-
-
Juve Unida SL
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Ramón Pablo Rojas
12 Sep 202112:00
Estudiantes (San Luis)
- -
Sansinena (General Cerri)
12 Sep 2021 12:00
Estudiantes SL
-
-
Sansinena
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza
12 Sep 202112:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
- -
Desamparados (San Juan)
12 Sep 2021 12:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
-
-
Desamparados
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Raúl Orlando Lungarzo
12 Sep 202112:00
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
- -
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
12 Sep 2021 12:00
Cipolletti
-
-
Villa Mitre
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| La Visera de Cemento
12 Sep 202112:00
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
- -
Ferro (General Pico)
12 Sep 2021 12:00
Círculo (O)
-
-
Ferro GP
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Guillermo Trama
Fecha N° 24
19 Sep 202112:00
Ferro (General Pico)
- -
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
19 Sep 2021 12:00
Ferro GP
-
-
Ciudad de Bolívar
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| El Coloso del Barrio Talleres
19 Sep 202112:00
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
19 Sep 2021 12:00
Villa Mitre
-
-
Círculo (O)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| El Fortín
19 Sep 202112:00
Desamparados (San Juan)
- -
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
19 Sep 2021 12:00
Desamparados
-
-
Cipolletti
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| José Eduardo Nehin
19 Sep 202112:00
Sansinena (General Cerri)
- -
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
19 Sep 2021 12:00
Sansinena
-
-
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Luis Molina
19 Sep 202112:00
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
- -
Estudiantes (San Luis)
19 Sep 2021 12:00
Juve Unida SL
-
-
Estudiantes SL
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Mario Sebastián Diez
19 Sep 202112:00
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
- -
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
19 Sep 2021 12:00
Camioneros (GR)
-
-
Peñarol SJ
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Hugo Moyano
19 Sep 202112:00
Huracán (Las Heras)
- -
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
19 Sep 2021 12:00
Huracán LH
-
-
Olimpo
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| General San Martín
19 Sep 202112:00
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
- -
Deportivo Madryn
19 Sep 2021 12:00
Sol de Mayo (V)
-
-
Dep. Madryn
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Sol de Mayo
Fecha N° 25
26 Sep 202112:00
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
- -
Deportivo Madryn
26 Sep 2021 12:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
-
-
Dep. Madryn
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Municipal Eva Perón
26 Sep 202112:00
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
26 Sep 2021 12:00
Olimpo
-
-
Sol de Mayo (V)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Roberto Natalio Carminatti
26 Sep 202112:00
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
- -
Huracán (Las Heras)
26 Sep 2021 12:00
Peñarol SJ
-
-
Huracán LH
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Ramón Pablo Rojas
26 Sep 202112:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
- -
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
26 Sep 2021 12:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
-
-
Juve Unida SL
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Raúl Orlando Lungarzo
26 Sep 202112:00
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
- -
Sansinena (General Cerri)
26 Sep 2021 12:00
Cipolletti
-
-
Sansinena
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| La Visera de Cemento
26 Sep 202112:00
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
- -
Desamparados (San Juan)
26 Sep 2021 12:00
Círculo (O)
-
-
Desamparados
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Guillermo Trama
26 Sep 202112:00
Ferro (General Pico)
- -
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
26 Sep 2021 12:00
Ferro GP
-
-
Villa Mitre
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| El Coloso del Barrio Talleres
3 Oct 202112:00
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
- -
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
3 Oct 2021 12:00
Juve Unida SL
-
-
Cipolletti
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Mario Sebastián Diez
Fecha N° 26
26 Sep 202112:00
Estudiantes (San Luis)
- -
Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
26 Sep 2021 12:00
Estudiantes SL
-
-