Seguinos en

Copa Argentina

- 1º Fase Preliminar Regional

IDAVUELTA

- 2º Fase Preliminar Regional

IDAVUELTA

- 32avos

martes 25 Feb
Fecha 1° 32avos de Final
21:10martes 25 Feb
Gimnasia LPVSSp. Barracas
miércoles 26 Feb
Fecha 1° 32avos de Final
17:35miércoles 26 Feb
AldosiviVSTalleres RE
jueves 27 Feb
Fecha 1° 32avos de Final
20:05jueves 27 Feb
PatronatoVSInstituto
jueves 31 Dic
Fecha 1° 32avos de Final
15:00jueves 31 Dic
BanfieldVSGüemes (Santiago del Estero)
*Fecha y horario a confirmar*
Fecha 1° 32avos de Final
15:00jueves 31 Dic
Boca JuniorsVSClaypole
*Fecha y horario a confirmar*
Fecha 1° 32avos de Final
15:00jueves 31 Dic
IndependienteVSVilla Mitre
*Fecha y horario a confirmar*
Fecha 1° 32avos de Final
15:00jueves 31 Dic
LanúsVSReal Pilar
*Fecha y horario a confirmar*
Fecha 1° 32avos de Final
15:00jueves 31 Dic
Vélez SarsfieldVSCamioneros GR
*Fecha y horario a confirmar*
Fecha 1° 32avos de Final
15:00jueves 31 Dic
ArsenalVSHuracán LH
*Fecha y horario a confirmar*
Fecha 1° 32avos de Final
15:00jueves 31 Dic
ArgentinosVSCañuelas
*Fecha y horario a confirmar*
Fecha 1° 32avos de Final
15:00jueves 31 Dic
San LorenzoVSLiniers
Fecha 1° 32avos de Final
15:00jueves 31 Dic
River PlateVSDEPRO
*Fecha y horario a confirmar*
Fecha 1° 32avos de Final
15:00jueves 31 Dic
Estudiantes LPVSLaferrere
*Fecha y horario a confirmar*
Fecha 1° 32avos de Final
15:00jueves 31 Dic
TemperleyVSRiestra
*Fecha y horario a confirmar*
Fecha 1° 32avos de Final
15:00jueves 31 Dic
Central Cordoba SdEVSSan Telmo
*Fecha y horario a confirmar*
Fecha 1° 32avos de Final
15:00jueves 31 Dic
Atlético TucumánVSComunicaciones
*Fecha y horario a confirmar*
Fecha 1° 32avos de Final
15:00jueves 31 Dic
Defensa y JusticiaVSEstudiantes BA
*Fecha y horario a confirmar*
Fecha 1° 32avos de Final
15:00jueves 31 Dic
San Martín TVSSan Martín SJ
*Fecha y horario a confirmar*
Fecha 1° 32avos de Final
15:00jueves 31 Dic
AtlantaVSVilla San Carlos
*Fecha y horario a confirmar*
Fecha 1° 32avos de Final
15:00jueves 31 Dic
ColónVSCipolletti
*Fecha y horario a confirmar*
Fecha 1° 32avos de Final
15:00jueves 31 Dic
TalleresVSAtl. Rafaela
*Fecha y horario a confirmar*
Fecha 1° 32avos de Final
15:00jueves 31 Dic
Unión Santa FeVSDock Sud
*Fecha y horario a confirmar*
Fecha 1° 32avos de Final
15:00jueves 31 Dic
Godoy CruzVSJJ Urquiza
*Fecha y horario a confirmar*
Fecha 1° 32avos de Final
15:00jueves 31 Dic
TigreVSAlvarado
*Fecha y horario a confirmar*
Fecha 1° 32avos de Final
15:00jueves 31 Dic
Defensores de BelgranoVSAlmirante Brown
*Fecha y horario a confirmar*
Fecha 1° 32avos de Final
15:00jueves 31 Dic
PlatenseVSDeportivo Madryn
*Fecha y horario a confirmar*
Fecha 1° 32avos de Final
15:00jueves 31 Dic
Rosario CentralVSBoca Unidos
Fecha 1° 32avos de Final
15:00jueves 31 Dic
Racing ClubVSSp Belgrano SF
Fecha 1° 32avos de Final
15:00jueves 31 Dic
Sarmiento JVSDouglas Haig
Fecha 1° 32avos de Final
15:00jueves 31 Dic
Estudiantes RCVSChaco For Ever

- 16avos

No hay partidos

- 8avos

No hay partidos

- 4tos

No hay partidos

- SEMI

No hay partidos

 

- FINAL

No hay partidos