Redes Sociales

PLAY OFF

OCTAVOS
Regional Federal Amateur
27 Nov 2022
16:00
Camioneros (Río Grande)
1 4
Boxing Club (Río Gallegos)
Regional Federal Amateur
4 Dic 2022
16:00
Boxing Club (Río Gallegos)
2 0
Camioneros (Río Grande)

Regional Federal Amateur
27 Nov 2022
17:00
Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)
6 0
Atlético San Julián
Regional Federal Amateur
4 Dic 2022
15:00
Atlético San Julián
0 5
Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)

Regional Federal Amateur
27 Nov 2022
18:00
San Lorenzo (Puerto Deseado)
2 5
Germinal (Rawson)
Regional Federal Amateur
4 Dic 2022
18:00
Germinal (Rawson)
6 0
San Lorenzo (Puerto Deseado)

Regional Federal Amateur
27 Nov 2022
17:00
Defensores de la Ribera (Rawson)
0 0
Deportivo Patagones
Regional Federal Amateur
4 Dic 2022
20:00
Deportivo Patagones
3 1
Defensores de la Ribera (Rawson)

Regional Federal Amateur
27 Nov 2022
18:00
Juventud Agraria (Algarrobo)
3 4
La Amistad (Cipolletti)
Regional Federal Amateur
4 Dic 2022
17:00
La Amistad (Cipolletti)
3 1
Juventud Agraria (Algarrobo)

Regional Federal Amateur
27 Nov 2022
18:00
Cruz del Sur (Bariloche)
1 1
Centenario (Neuquén)
Regional Federal Amateur
4 Dic 2022
18:00
Centenario (Neuquén)
4 0
Cruz del Sur (Bariloche)

Regional Federal Amateur
27 Nov 2022
17:00
Deportivo Rincón (Rincón de los Sauces)
1 1
Deportivo Roca (Río Negro)
Regional Federal Amateur
4 Dic 2022
17:00
Deportivo Roca (Río Negro)
0 2
Deportivo Rincón (Rincón de los Sauces)

Regional Federal Amateur
27 Nov 2022
17:00
Independiente (Neuquén)
1 2
Argentinos del Norte (General Roca)
Regional Federal Amateur
4 Dic 2022
17:00
Argentinos del Norte (General Roca)
0 2
Independiente (Neuquén)
CUARTOS
Regional Federal Amateur
11 Dic 2022
17:00
Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)
1 0
Boxing Club (Río Gallegos)
Regional Federal Amateur
17 Dic 2022
17:00
Boxing Club (Río Gallegos)
1 0
Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)

Regional Federal Amateur
11 Dic 2022
17:00
Deportivo Patagones
2 2
Germinal (Rawson)
Regional Federal Amateur
17 Dic 2022
17:00
Germinal (Rawson)
5 0
Deportivo Patagones

Regional Federal Amateur
11 Dic 2022
17:00
La Amistad (Cipolletti)
4 1
Centenario (Neuquén)
Regional Federal Amateur
17 Dic 2022
18:00
Centenario (Neuquén)
4 1
La Amistad (Cipolletti)

Regional Federal Amateur
11 Dic 2022
17:30
Independiente (Neuquén)
1 0
Deportivo Rincón (Rincón de los Sauces)
Regional Federal Amateur
17 Dic 2022
17:00
Deportivo Rincón (Rincón de los Sauces)
0 0
Independiente (Neuquén)
SEMI
Regional Federal Amateur
8 Ene 2023
17:00
Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)
1 2
Germinal (Rawson)
Regional Federal Amateur
15 Ene 2023
18:00
Germinal (Rawson)
0 0
Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)

Regional Federal Amateur
8 Ene 2023
20:00
Centenario (Neuquén)
0 2
Independiente (Neuquén)
Regional Federal Amateur
15 Ene 2023
17:30
Independiente (Neuquén)
2 0
Centenario (Neuquén)
FINAL
Regional Federal Amateur
22 Ene 2023
17:30
Independiente (Neuquén)
0 0
Germinal (Rawson)
Regional Federal Amateur
29 Ene 2023
18:00
Germinal (Rawson)
1 0
Independiente (Neuquén)

Germinal a la Final

Fixture

Zona 1

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
15 Oct 2022
- 16:00
JJ Moreno (Puerto Madryn)
1 1
Racing (Trelew)
16 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Germinal (Rawson)
1 0
Defensores de la Ribera (Rawson)
Fecha N° 2
22 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Racing (Trelew)
0 1
Germinal (Rawson)
23 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Defensores de la Ribera (Rawson)
2 0
JJ Moreno (Puerto Madryn)
Fecha N° 3
30 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Germinal (Rawson)
4 0
JJ Moreno (Puerto Madryn)
30 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Racing (Trelew)
1 2
Defensores de la Ribera (Rawson)
Fecha N° 4
5 Nov 2022
- 16:00
Racing (Trelew)
1 0
JJ Moreno (Puerto Madryn)
6 Nov 2022
- 16:00
Defensores de la Ribera (Rawson)
0 0
Germinal (Rawson)
Fecha N° 5
13 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Germinal (Rawson)
3 4
Racing (Trelew)
13 Nov 2022
- 17:00
JJ Moreno (Puerto Madryn)
2 1
Defensores de la Ribera (Rawson)
Fecha N° 6
19 Nov 2022
- 17:00
JJ Moreno (Puerto Madryn)
0 3
Germinal (Rawson)
19 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Defensores de la Ribera (Rawson)
2 0
Racing (Trelew)

Zona 2

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
16 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)
1 0
CAI (Comodoro Rivadavia)
Fecha N° 2
23 Oct 2022
- 16:30
Jorge Newbery (Comodoro Rivadavia)
0 2
Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)
Fecha N° 3
30 Oct 2022
- 17:00
CAI (Comodoro Rivadavia)
0 2
Jorge Newbery (Comodoro Rivadavia)
Fecha N° 4
6 Nov 2022
- 15:00
CAI (Comodoro Rivadavia)
2 2
Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)
Fecha N° 5
19 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)
1 0
Jorge Newbery (Comodoro Rivadavia)
Fecha N° 6
23 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Jorge Newbery (Comodoro Rivadavia)
2 1
CAI (Comodoro Rivadavia)

Zona 3

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
16 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Cruz del Sur (Bariloche)
1 1
Estudiantes Unidos (Bariloche)
Fecha N° 2
23 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Belgrano (Esquel)
0 0
Cruz del Sur (Bariloche)
Fecha N° 3
30 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Estudiantes Unidos (Bariloche)
2 2
Belgrano (Esquel)
Fecha N° 4
6 Nov 2022
- 16:00
Estudiantes Unidos (Bariloche)
0 0
Cruz del Sur (Bariloche)
Fecha N° 5
13 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Cruz del Sur (Bariloche)
2 1
Belgrano (Esquel)
Fecha N° 6
19 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Belgrano (Esquel)
5 1
Estudiantes Unidos (Bariloche)

Zona 4

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
16 Oct 2022
- 16:30
Deportivo Villalonga (Buenos Aires)
3 2
Deportivo Patagones
Fecha N° 2
23 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Deportivo Las Grutas
1 2
Deportivo Villalonga (Buenos Aires)
Fecha N° 3
30 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Deportivo Patagones
3 0
Deportivo Las Grutas
Fecha N° 4
6 Nov 2022
- 20:00
Deportivo Patagones
1 0
Deportivo Villalonga (Buenos Aires)
Fecha N° 5
13 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Deportivo Villalonga (Buenos Aires)
0 1
Deportivo Las Grutas
Fecha N° 6
19 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Deportivo Las Grutas
0 1
Deportivo Patagones

Zona 5

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
16 Oct 2022
- 18:00
La Adela (La Pampa)
1 6
Juventud Agraria (Algarrobo)
Fecha N° 2
23 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Argentinos del Norte (General Roca)
2 0
La Adela (La Pampa)
Fecha N° 3
30 Oct 2022
- 18:30
Juventud Agraria (Algarrobo)
1 3
Argentinos del Norte (General Roca)
Fecha N° 4
7 Nov 2022
- 19:00
Juventud Agraria (Algarrobo)
1 0
La Adela (La Pampa)
Fecha N° 5
13 Nov 2022
- 18:00
La Adela (La Pampa)
1 2
Argentinos del Norte (General Roca)
Fecha N° 6
19 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Argentinos del Norte (General Roca)
1 1
Juventud Agraria (Algarrobo)

Zona 6

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
16 Oct 2022
- 17:00
San Patricio (Neuquén)
0 3
La Amistad (Cipolletti)
16 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Deportivo Roca (Río Negro)
2 1
Academia Pillmatun (Cipolletti)
Fecha N° 2
23 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Academia Pillmatun (Cipolletti)
3 1
San Patricio (Neuquén)
23 Oct 2022
- 15:00
La Amistad (Cipolletti)
0 0
Deportivo Roca (Río Negro)
Fecha N° 3
30 Oct 2022
- 17:00
San Patricio (Neuquén)
0 1
Deportivo Roca (Río Negro)
30 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Academia Pillmatun (Cipolletti)
0 2
La Amistad (Cipolletti)
Fecha N° 4
6 Nov 2022
- 17:00
La Amistad (Cipolletti)
2 4
San Patricio (Neuquén)
6 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Academia Pillmatun (Cipolletti)
2 2
Deportivo Roca (Río Negro)
Fecha N° 5
13 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Deportivo Roca (Río Negro)
0 0
La Amistad (Cipolletti)
13 Nov 2022
- 19:00
San Patricio (Neuquén)
4 2
Academia Pillmatun (Cipolletti)
Fecha N° 6
19 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Deportivo Roca (Río Negro)
6 1
San Patricio (Neuquén)
19 Nov 2022
- 17:00
La Amistad (Cipolletti)
2 0
Academia Pillmatun (Cipolletti)

Zona 7

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
16 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Alianza (Cutral Có)
2 1
Maronese (Neuquén)
Fecha N° 2
23 Oct 2022
- 14:30
Centenario (Neuquén)
2 0
Alianza (Cutral Có)
Fecha N° 3
30 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Maronese (Neuquén)
2 3
Centenario (Neuquén)
Fecha N° 4
6 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Maronese (Neuquén)
2 0
Alianza (Cutral Có)
Fecha N° 5
13 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Alianza (Cutral Có)
0 2
Centenario (Neuquén)
Fecha N° 6
19 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Centenario (Neuquén)
2 2
Maronese (Neuquén)

Zona 8

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
16 Oct 2022
- 16:30
Independiente (Neuquén)
3 0
Petrolero Argentino (Plaza Huincul)
Fecha N° 2
23 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Deportivo Rincón (Rincón de los Sauces)
1 0
Independiente (Neuquén)
Fecha N° 3
30 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Petrolero Argentino (Plaza Huincul)
1 1
Deportivo Rincón (Rincón de los Sauces)
Fecha N° 4
6 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Petrolero Argentino (Plaza Huincul)
0 1
Independiente (Neuquén)
Fecha N° 5
13 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Independiente (Neuquén)
2 1
Deportivo Rincón (Rincón de los Sauces)
Fecha N° 6
19 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Deportivo Rincón (Rincón de los Sauces)
2 0
Petrolero Argentino (Plaza Huincul)

Zona 9

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
16 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Deportivo Nocheros
1 0
San Lorenzo (Puerto Deseado)
16 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Racing (Puerto San Julián)
1 2
Atlético San Julián
Fecha N° 2
23 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Atlético San Julián
2 0
Deportivo Nocheros
23 Oct 2022
- 17:00
San Lorenzo (Puerto Deseado)
3 0
Racing (Puerto San Julián)
Fecha N° 3
30 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Atlético San Julián
0 0
San Lorenzo (Puerto Deseado)
30 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Deportivo Nocheros
1 0
Racing (Puerto San Julián)
Fecha N° 4
6 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Atlético San Julián
1 0
Racing (Puerto San Julián)
6 Nov 2022
- 16:00
San Lorenzo (Puerto Deseado)
2 0
Deportivo Nocheros
Fecha N° 5
13 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Deportivo Nocheros
0 3
Atlético San Julián
13 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Racing (Puerto San Julián)
1 3
San Lorenzo (Puerto Deseado)
Fecha N° 6
19 Nov 2022
- 17:00
San Lorenzo (Puerto Deseado)
1 5
Atlético San Julián
20 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Racing (Puerto San Julián)
0 2
Deportivo Nocheros

Zona 10

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
16 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Boxing Club (Río Gallegos)
5 1
Club Deportivo Esperanza
Fecha N° 2
23 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Ferrocarril YCF
1 2
Boxing Club (Río Gallegos)
Fecha N° 3
30 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Club Deportivo Esperanza
3 1
Ferrocarril YCF
Fecha N° 4
6 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Club Deportivo Esperanza
0 2
Boxing Club (Río Gallegos)
Fecha N° 5
13 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Boxing Club (Río Gallegos)
1 0
Ferrocarril YCF
Fecha N° 6
19 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Ferrocarril YCF
0 1
Club Deportivo Esperanza

Zona 11

1
2
3
4
5
6
Fecha N° 1
16 Oct 2022
- 15:30
Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo
0 0
Camioneros (Ushuaia)
Fecha N° 2
23 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Camioneros (Río Grande)
3 0
Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo
Fecha N° 3
30 Oct 2022
- 15:30
Camioneros (Ushuaia)
2 2
Camioneros (Río Grande)
Fecha N° 4
6 Nov 2022
- 15:30
Camioneros (Ushuaia)
1 0
Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo
Fecha N° 5
13 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo
0 3
Camioneros (Río Grande)
Fecha N° 6
19 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Camioneros (Río Grande)
3 0
Camioneros (Ushuaia)
P