Redes Sociales
Primera Nacional 2019/20
Fecha N° 7
Alvarado
1 : 2
Atlanta
Primera Nacional 2019/20
Fecha N° 7
Chicago
1 : 1
Estudiantes RC
Primera Nacional 2019/20
Fecha N° 7
Atl. Rafaela
2 : 0
Gimnasia (J)
Primera Nacional 2019/20
Fecha N° 7
Chacarita
1 : 0
Dálmine
Primera Nacional 2019/20
Fecha N° 7
Defensores (B)
1 : 1
Instituto
Primera Nacional 2019/20
Fecha N° 7
Quilmes A.C.
0 : 0
Santamarina
Primera Nacional 2019/20
Fecha N° 7
Guillermo Brown
2 : 0
Ferro
Primera Nacional 2019/20
Fecha N° 7
Riestra
2 : 2
Sarmiento J
Primera Nacional 2019/20
Fecha N° 7
Belgrano Cba.
2 : 2
Ind. Rivadavia
Primera Nacional 2019/20
Fecha N° 7
San Martín SJ
1 : 2
Temperley
Primera Nacional 2019/20
Fecha N° 7
Brown (A)
1 : 1
Almagro
Primera Nacional 2019/20
Fecha N° 7
Tigre
0 : 1
San Martin (T)
Primera Nacional 2019/20
Fecha N° 7
Gimnasia (M)
0 : 0
All Boys
Primera Nacional 2019/20
Fecha N° 7
Estudiantes (BA)
1 : 2
Platense
Primera Nacional 2019/20
Fecha N° 7
Mitre (SDE)
4 : 2
Barracas
Federal A 2019/20
Fase de Grupos
Fecha N° 9
Crucero del Norte
0 : 0
Defensores de Villa Ramallo
Federal A 2019/20
Fase de Grupos
Fecha N° 9
Círculo (O)
0 : 0
Villa Mitre
Federal A 2019/20
Fase de Grupos
Fecha N° 9
Sansinena
2 : 0
Peñarol SJ
Federal A 2019/20
Fase de Grupos
Fecha N° 9
Sol de Mayo
0 : 2
Ferro GP
Federal A 2019/20
Fase de Grupos
Fecha N° 9
DEPRO
2 : 2
San Martín (Fsa.)
<
>

Espacio Publicitario

Federal A

 
Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Camioneros (Esteban Echeverria)
Central Norte
Chaco For Ever (Resistencia)
Cipolletti
Circulo Deportivo de Otamendi
Crucero del Norte
Defensores de Belgrano (Villa Ramallo)
Deportivo Madryn
Deportivo Maipú (Mendoza)
Defensores (Pronunciamiento)
Desamparados (San Juan)
Douglas Haig
Estudiantes (San Luis)
Ferro (General Pico)
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Entre Ríos)
Güemes
Huracan Las Heras
Juventud Unida (G)
Juventud Unida (SL)
San Martin de Formosa
Sansinena (GeneralCerri)
Sarmiento (Resistencia)
Sol De Mayo
Sportivo Belgrano (San Francisco)
Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
Unión de Sunchales
Villa Mitre
 
Espacio Publicitario

Primera Nacional

 
Agropecuario Arg
All Boys
Almagro
Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
Brown de Adrogué
Guillermo Brown (Puerto Madryn)
Chacarita
Estudiantes (Río IV)
Ferro Carril Oeste
Gimnasia de Jujuy
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)
Independiente Rivadavia
Instituto de Córdoba
Mitre Santiago del Estero
Nueva Chicago
San Martin de Tucumán
Santamarina (Tandil)
Villa Dálmine
 

Todas las Noticias

Espacio Publicitario
Espacio Publicitario
Espacio Publicitario

Archivos

P