Redes Sociales

FEDERAL A 2021

CLUBES

FIXTURE

PARTIDOS EN FASE DE GRUPOS DEL FEDERAL A

Zona 1

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Fecha N° 1
11 Abr 202115:30
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
1 1
Ferro (General Pico)
11 Abr 2021 15:30
Sol de Mayo (V)
1
1
Ferro GP
| VER RESUMEN COMPLETO
| Sol de Mayo | Árbitro: Luciano Ezequiel Julio
11 Abr 202115:30
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
2 1
Estudiantes (San Luis)
11 Abr 2021 15:30
Ciudad de Bolívar
2
1
Estudiantes SL
| Estadio Municipal Eva Perón | Árbitro: Sergio Testa
11 Abr 202115:30
Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
2 2
Desamparados (San Juan)
11 Abr 2021 15:30
Camioneros (GR)
2
2
Desamparados
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| Hugo Moyano | Árbitro: Marcelo Alejandro Sanz
11 Abr 202116:00
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
0 3
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
11 Abr 2021 16:00
Olimpo
0
3
Cipolletti
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| Roberto Natalio Carminatti | Árbitro: Lucas Ariel Novelli Sanz
11 Abr 202116:00
Deportivo Madryn
1 0
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
11 Abr 2021 16:00
Dep. Madryn
1
0
Círculo (O)
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| Abel Sastre | Árbitro: José Díaz
11 Abr 202116:30
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
1 0
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
11 Abr 2021 16:30
Peñarol SJ
1
0
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
| VER RESUMEN DEL PARTIDO
| Ramón Pablo Rojas | Árbitro: Fabricio Llobet
11 Abr 202116:30
Huracán (Las Heras)
2 1
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
11 Abr 2021 16:30
Huracán LH
2
1
Villa Mitre
| General San Martín | Árbitro: Jonathan Daniel Correa
11 Abr 202118:00
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
0 0
Sansinena (General Cerri)
11 Abr 2021 18:00
Juve Unida SL
0
0
Sansinena
| Mario Sebastián Diez | Árbitro: Franco David Morón
Fecha N° 2
17 Abr 202116:00
Desamparados (San Juan)
0 0
Huracán (Las Heras)
17 Abr 2021 16:00
Desamparados
0
0
Huracán LH
| José Eduardo Nehin | Árbitro: José Díaz
18 Abr 202115:30
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
- -
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
18 Abr 2021 15:30
Círculo (O)
-
-
Olimpo
| Guillermo Trama | Árbitro: Lucas Ariel Novelli Sanz
18 Abr 202115:30
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
- -
Estudiantes (San Luis)
18 Abr 2021 15:30
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
-
-
Estudiantes SL
| Raúl Orlando Lungarzo | Árbitro: Franco David Morón
18 Abr 202116:00
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
- -
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
18 Abr 2021 16:00
Juve Unida SL
-
-
Ciudad de Bolívar
| Mario Sebastián Diez | Árbitro: César Antonio Ceballo
18 Abr 202116:00
Sansinena (General Cerri)
- -
Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
18 Abr 2021 16:00
Sansinena
-
-
Camioneros (GR)
| Luis Molina | Árbitro: Alvaro Carranza
18 Abr 202116:00
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
18 Abr 2021 16:00
Villa Mitre
-
-
Sol de Mayo (V)
| El Fortín | Árbitro: Maximiliano Macheroni
18 Abr 202116:00
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
- -
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
18 Abr 2021 16:00
Cipolletti
-
-
Peñarol SJ
| La Visera de Cemento | Árbitro: Bruno Bocca
18 Abr 202117:00
Ferro (General Pico)
- -
Deportivo Madryn
18 Abr 2021 17:00
Ferro GP
-
-
Dep. Madryn
| El Coloso del Barrio Talleres | Árbitro: Fernando Omar Marcos
Fecha N° 3
25 Abr 202112:00
Deportivo Madryn
- -
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
25 Abr 2021 12:00
Dep. Madryn
-
-
Villa Mitre
| Abel Sastre
25 Abr 202112:00
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
- -
Desamparados (San Juan)
25 Abr 2021 12:00
Sol de Mayo (V)
-
-
Desamparados
| Sol de Mayo
25 Abr 202112:00
Huracán (Las Heras)
- -
Sansinena (General Cerri)
25 Abr 2021 12:00
Huracán LH
-
-
Sansinena
| General San Martín
25 Abr 202112:00
Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
- -
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
25 Abr 2021 12:00
Camioneros (GR)
-
-
Juve Unida SL
| Hugo Moyano
25 Abr 202112:00
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
- -
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
25 Abr 2021 12:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
-
-
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
| Estadio Municipal Eva Perón
25 Abr 202112:00
Estudiantes (San Luis)
- -
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
25 Abr 2021 12:00
Estudiantes SL
-
-
Cipolletti
| Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza
25 Abr 202112:00
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
- -
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
25 Abr 2021 12:00
Peñarol SJ
-
-
Círculo (O)
| Ramón Pablo Rojas
25 Abr 202112:00
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Ferro (General Pico)
25 Abr 2021 12:00
Olimpo
-
-
Ferro GP
| Roberto Natalio Carminatti
Fecha N° 4
2 May 202112:00
Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
- -
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
2 May 2021 12:00
Camioneros (GR)
-
-
Ciudad de Bolívar
| Hugo Moyano
2 May 202112:00
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
- -
Huracán (Las Heras)
2 May 2021 12:00
Juve Unida SL
-
-
Huracán LH
| Mario Sebastián Diez
2 May 202112:00
Sansinena (General Cerri)
- -
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
2 May 2021 12:00
Sansinena
-
-
Sol de Mayo (V)
| Luis Molina
2 May 202112:00
Desamparados (San Juan)
- -
Deportivo Madryn
2 May 2021 12:00
Desamparados
-
-
Dep. Madryn
| José Eduardo Nehin
2 May 202112:00
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
2 May 2021 12:00
Villa Mitre
-
-
Olimpo
| El Fortín
2 May 202112:00
Ferro (General Pico)
- -
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
2 May 2021 12:00
Ferro GP
-
-
Peñarol SJ
| El Coloso del Barrio Talleres
2 May 202112:00
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
- -
Estudiantes (San Luis)
2 May 2021 12:00
Círculo (O)
-
-
Estudiantes SL
| Guillermo Trama
2 May 202112:00
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
- -
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
2 May 2021 12:00
Cipolletti
-
-
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
| La Visera de Cemento
Fecha N° 5
9 May 202112:00
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
- -
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
9 May 2021 12:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
-
-
Cipolletti
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Estadio Municipal Eva Perón
9 May 202112:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
- -
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
9 May 2021 12:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
-
-
Círculo (O)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Raúl Orlando Lungarzo
9 May 202112:00
Estudiantes (San Luis)
- -
Ferro (General Pico)
9 May 2021 12:00
Estudiantes SL
-
-
Ferro GP
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza
9 May 202112:00
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
- -
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
9 May 2021 12:00
Peñarol SJ
-
-
Villa Mitre
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Ramón Pablo Rojas
9 May 202112:00
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Desamparados (San Juan)
9 May 2021 12:00
Olimpo
-
-
Desamparados
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Roberto Natalio Carminatti
9 May 202112:00
Deportivo Madryn
- -
Sansinena (General Cerri)
9 May 2021 12:00
Dep. Madryn
-
-
Sansinena
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Abel Sastre
9 May 202112:00
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
- -
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
9 May 2021 12:00
Sol de Mayo (V)
-
-
Juve Unida SL
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Sol de Mayo
9 May 202112:00
Huracán (Las Heras)
- -
Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
9 May 2021 12:00
Huracán LH
-
-
Camioneros (GR)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| General San Martín
Fecha N° 6
16 May 202112:00
Huracán (Las Heras)
- -
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
16 May 2021 12:00
Huracán LH
-
-
Ciudad de Bolívar
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| General San Martín
16 May 202112:00
Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
- -
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
16 May 2021 12:00
Camioneros (GR)
-
-
Sol de Mayo (V)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Hugo Moyano
16 May 202112:00
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
- -
Deportivo Madryn
16 May 2021 12:00
Juve Unida SL
-
-
Dep. Madryn
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Mario Sebastián Diez
16 May 202112:00
Sansinena (General Cerri)
- -
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
16 May 2021 12:00
Sansinena
-
-
Olimpo
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Luis Molina
16 May 202112:00
Desamparados (San Juan)
- -
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
16 May 2021 12:00
Desamparados
-
-
Peñarol SJ
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| José Eduardo Nehin
16 May 202112:00
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Estudiantes (San Luis)
16 May 2021 12:00
Villa Mitre
-
-
Estudiantes SL
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| El Fortín
16 May 202112:00
Ferro (General Pico)
- -
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
16 May 2021 12:00
Ferro GP
-
-
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| El Coloso del Barrio Talleres
16 May 202112:00
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
- -
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
16 May 2021 12:00
Círculo (O)
-
-
Cipolletti
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Guillermo Trama
Fecha N° 7
23 May 202112:00
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
- -
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
23 May 2021 12:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
-
-
Círculo (O)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Estadio Municipal Eva Perón
23 May 202112:00
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
- -
Ferro (General Pico)
23 May 2021 12:00
Cipolletti
-
-
Ferro GP
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| La Visera de Cemento
23 May 202112:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
- -
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
23 May 2021 12:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
-
-
Villa Mitre
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Raúl Orlando Lungarzo
23 May 202112:00
Estudiantes (San Luis)
- -
Desamparados (San Juan)
23 May 2021 12:00
Estudiantes SL
-
-
Desamparados
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza
23 May 202112:00
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
- -
Sansinena (General Cerri)
23 May 2021 12:00
Peñarol SJ
-
-
Sansinena
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Ramón Pablo Rojas
23 May 202112:00
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
23 May 2021 12:00
Olimpo
-
-
Juve Unida SL
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Roberto Natalio Carminatti
23 May 202112:00
Deportivo Madryn
- -
Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
23 May 2021 12:00
Dep. Madryn
-
-
Camioneros (GR)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Abel Sastre
23 May 202112:00
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
- -
Huracán (Las Heras)
23 May 2021 12:00
Sol de Mayo (V)
-
-
Huracán LH
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Sol de Mayo
Fecha N° 8
30 May 202112:00
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
- -
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
30 May 2021 12:00
Sol de Mayo (V)
-
-
Ciudad de Bolívar
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Sol de Mayo
30 May 202112:00
Huracán (Las Heras)
- -
Deportivo Madryn
30 May 2021 12:00
Huracán LH
-
-
Dep. Madryn
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| General San Martín
30 May 202112:00
Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
- -
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
30 May 2021 12:00
Camioneros (GR)
-
-
Olimpo
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Hugo Moyano
30 May 202112:00
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
- -
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
30 May 2021 12:00
Juve Unida SL
-
-
Peñarol SJ
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Mario Sebastián Diez
30 May 202112:00
Desamparados (San Juan)
- -
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
30 May 2021 12:00
Desamparados
-
-
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| José Eduardo Nehin
30 May 202112:00
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
30 May 2021 12:00
Villa Mitre
-
-
Cipolletti
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| El Fortín
30 May 202112:00
Ferro (General Pico)
- -
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
30 May 2021 12:00
Ferro GP
-
-
Círculo (O)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| El Coloso del Barrio Talleres
Sansinena (General Cerri)
- -
Estudiantes (San Luis)
Sansinena
-
-
Estudiantes SL
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Luis Molina
Fecha N° 9
6 Jun 202112:00
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
- -
Ferro (General Pico)
6 Jun 2021 12:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
-
-
Ferro GP
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Estadio Municipal Eva Perón
6 Jun 202112:00
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
- -
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
6 Jun 2021 12:00
Círculo (O)
-
-
Villa Mitre
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Guillermo Trama
6 Jun 202112:00
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
- -
Desamparados (San Juan)
6 Jun 2021 12:00
Cipolletti
-
-
Desamparados
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| La Visera de Cemento
6 Jun 202112:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
- -
Sansinena (General Cerri)
6 Jun 2021 12:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
-
-
Sansinena
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Raúl Orlando Lungarzo
6 Jun 202112:00
Estudiantes (San Luis)
- -
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
6 Jun 2021 12:00
Estudiantes SL
-
-
Juve Unida SL
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza
6 Jun 202112:00
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
- -
Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
6 Jun 2021 12:00
Peñarol SJ
-
-
Camioneros (GR)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Ramón Pablo Rojas
6 Jun 202112:00
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Huracán (Las Heras)
6 Jun 2021 12:00
Olimpo
-
-
Huracán LH
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Roberto Natalio Carminatti
6 Jun 202112:00
Deportivo Madryn
- -
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
6 Jun 2021 12:00
Dep. Madryn
-
-
Sol de Mayo (V)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Abel Sastre
Fecha N° 10
13 Jun 202112:00
Deportivo Madryn
- -
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
13 Jun 2021 12:00
Dep. Madryn
-
-
Ciudad de Bolívar
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Abel Sastre
13 Jun 202112:00
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
- -
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
13 Jun 2021 12:00
Sol de Mayo (V)
-
-
Olimpo
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Sol de Mayo
13 Jun 202112:00
Huracán (Las Heras)
- -
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
13 Jun 2021 12:00
Huracán LH
-
-
Peñarol SJ
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| General San Martín
13 Jun 202112:00
Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
- -
Estudiantes (San Luis)
13 Jun 2021 12:00
Camioneros (GR)
-
-
Estudiantes SL
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Hugo Moyano
13 Jun 202112:00
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
- -
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
13 Jun 2021 12:00
Juve Unida SL
-
-
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Mario Sebastián Diez
13 Jun 202112:00
Sansinena (General Cerri)
- -
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
13 Jun 2021 12:00
Sansinena
-
-
Cipolletti
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Luis Molina
13 Jun 202112:00
Desamparados (San Juan)
- -
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
13 Jun 2021 12:00
Desamparados
-
-
Círculo (O)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| José Eduardo Nehin
13 Jun 202112:00
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Ferro (General Pico)
13 Jun 2021 12:00
Villa Mitre
-
-
Ferro GP
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| El Fortín
Fecha N° 11
19 Jun 202112:00
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
- -
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
19 Jun 2021 12:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
-
-
Villa Mitre
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Estadio Municipal Eva Perón
19 Jun 202112:00
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
- -
Sansinena (General Cerri)
19 Jun 2021 12:00
Círculo (O)
-
-
Sansinena
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Guillermo Trama
19 Jun 202112:00
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
- -
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
19 Jun 2021 12:00
Cipolletti
-
-
Juve Unida SL
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| La Visera de Cemento
19 Jun 202112:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
- -
Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
19 Jun 2021 12:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
-
-
Camioneros (GR)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Raúl Orlando Lungarzo
19 Jun 202112:00
Estudiantes (San Luis)
- -
Huracán (Las Heras)
19 Jun 2021 12:00
Estudiantes SL
-
-
Huracán LH
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza
19 Jun 202112:00
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
- -
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
19 Jun 2021 12:00
Peñarol SJ
-
-
Sol de Mayo (V)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Ramón Pablo Rojas
19 Jun 202112:00
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Deportivo Madryn
19 Jun 2021 12:00
Olimpo
-
-
Dep. Madryn
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Roberto Natalio Carminatti
Fecha N° 12
27 Jun 202112:00
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
27 Jun 2021 12:00
Olimpo
-
-
Ciudad de Bolívar
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Roberto Natalio Carminatti
27 Jun 202112:00
Deportivo Madryn
- -
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
27 Jun 2021 12:00
Dep. Madryn
-
-
Peñarol SJ
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Abel Sastre
27 Jun 202112:00
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
- -
Estudiantes (San Luis)
27 Jun 2021 12:00
Sol de Mayo (V)
-
-
Estudiantes SL
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Sol de Mayo
27 Jun 202112:00
Huracán (Las Heras)
- -
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
27 Jun 2021 12:00
Huracán LH
-
-
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| General San Martín
27 Jun 202112:00
Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
- -
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
27 Jun 2021 12:00
Camioneros (GR)
-
-
Cipolletti
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Hugo Moyano
27 Jun 202112:00
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
- -
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
27 Jun 2021 12:00
Juve Unida SL
-
-
Círculo (O)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Mario Sebastián Diez
27 Jun 202112:00
Sansinena (General Cerri)
- -
Ferro (General Pico)
27 Jun 2021 12:00
Sansinena
-
-
Ferro GP
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Luis Molina
27 Jun 202112:00
Desamparados (San Juan)
- -
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
27 Jun 2021 12:00
Desamparados
-
-
Villa Mitre
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| José Eduardo Nehin
Fecha N° 13
4 Jul 202112:00
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
- -
Desamparados (San Juan)
4 Jul 2021 12:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
-
-
Desamparados
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Estadio Municipal Eva Perón
4 Jul 202112:00
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Sansinena (General Cerri)
4 Jul 2021 12:00
Villa Mitre
-
-
Sansinena
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| El Fortín
4 Jul 202112:00
Ferro (General Pico)
- -
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
4 Jul 2021 12:00
Ferro GP
-
-
Juve Unida SL
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| El Coloso del Barrio Talleres
4 Jul 202112:00
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
- -
Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
4 Jul 2021 12:00
Círculo (O)
-
-
Camioneros (GR)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Guillermo Trama
4 Jul 202112:00
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
- -
Huracán (Las Heras)
4 Jul 2021 12:00
Cipolletti
-
-
Huracán LH
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| La Visera de Cemento
4 Jul 202112:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
- -
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
4 Jul 2021 12:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
-
-
Sol de Mayo (V)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Raúl Orlando Lungarzo
4 Jul 202112:00
Estudiantes (San Luis)
- -
Deportivo Madryn
4 Jul 2021 12:00
Estudiantes SL
-
-
Dep. Madryn
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza
4 Jul 202112:00
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
- -
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
4 Jul 2021 12:00
Peñarol SJ
-
-
Olimpo
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Ramón Pablo Rojas
Fecha N° 14
11 Jul 202112:00
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
- -
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
11 Jul 2021 12:00
Peñarol SJ
-
-
Ciudad de Bolívar
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Ramón Pablo Rojas
11 Jul 202112:00
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Estudiantes (San Luis)
11 Jul 2021 12:00
Olimpo
-
-
Estudiantes SL
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Roberto Natalio Carminatti
11 Jul 202112:00
Deportivo Madryn
- -
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
11 Jul 2021 12:00
Dep. Madryn
-
-
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Abel Sastre
11 Jul 202112:00
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
- -
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
11 Jul 2021 12:00
Sol de Mayo (V)
-
-
Cipolletti
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Sol de Mayo
11 Jul 202112:00
Huracán (Las Heras)
- -
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
11 Jul 2021 12:00
Huracán LH
-
-
Círculo (O)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| General San Martín
11 Jul 202112:00
Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
- -
Ferro (General Pico)
11 Jul 2021 12:00
Camioneros (GR)
-
-
Ferro GP
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Hugo Moyano
11 Jul 202112:00
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
- -
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
11 Jul 2021 12:00
Juve Unida SL
-
-
Villa Mitre
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Mario Sebastián Diez
11 Jul 202112:00
Sansinena (General Cerri)
- -
Desamparados (San Juan)
11 Jul 2021 12:00
Sansinena
-
-
Desamparados
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Luis Molina
Fecha N° 15
18 Jul 202112:00
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
- -
Sansinena (General Cerri)
18 Jul 2021 12:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
-
-
Sansinena
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Estadio Municipal Eva Perón
18 Jul 202112:00
Desamparados (San Juan)
- -
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
18 Jul 2021 12:00
Desamparados
-
-
Juve Unida SL
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| José Eduardo Nehin
18 Jul 202112:00
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
18 Jul 2021 12:00
Villa Mitre
-
-
Camioneros (GR)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| El Fortín
18 Jul 202112:00
Ferro (General Pico)
- -
Huracán (Las Heras)
18 Jul 2021 12:00
Ferro GP
-
-
Huracán LH
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| El Coloso del Barrio Talleres
18 Jul 202112:00
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
- -
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
18 Jul 2021 12:00
Círculo (O)
-
-
Sol de Mayo (V)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Guillermo Trama
18 Jul 202112:00
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
- -
Deportivo Madryn
18 Jul 2021 12:00
Cipolletti
-
-
Dep. Madryn
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| La Visera de Cemento
18 Jul 202112:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
- -
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
18 Jul 2021 12:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
-
-
Olimpo
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Raúl Orlando Lungarzo
18 Jul 202112:00
Estudiantes (San Luis)
- -
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
18 Jul 2021 12:00
Estudiantes SL
-
-
Peñarol SJ
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza
Fecha N° 16
25 Jul 202112:00
Estudiantes (San Luis)
- -
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
25 Jul 2021 12:00
Estudiantes SL
-
-
Ciudad de Bolívar
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza
25 Jul 202112:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
- -
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
25 Jul 2021 12:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
-
-
Peñarol SJ
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Raúl Orlando Lungarzo
25 Jul 202112:00
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
- -
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
25 Jul 2021 12:00
Cipolletti
-
-
Olimpo
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| La Visera de Cemento
25 Jul 202112:00
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
- -
Deportivo Madryn
25 Jul 2021 12:00
Círculo (O)
-
-
Dep. Madryn
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Guillermo Trama
25 Jul 202112:00
Ferro (General Pico)
- -
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
25 Jul 2021 12:00
Ferro GP
-
-
Sol de Mayo (V)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| El Coloso del Barrio Talleres
25 Jul 202112:00
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Huracán (Las Heras)
25 Jul 2021 12:00
Villa Mitre
-
-
Huracán LH
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| El Fortín
25 Jul 202112:00
Desamparados (San Juan)
- -
Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
25 Jul 2021 12:00
Desamparados
-
-
Camioneros (GR)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| José Eduardo Nehin
25 Jul 202112:00
Sansinena (General Cerri)
- -
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
25 Jul 2021 12:00
Sansinena
-
-
Juve Unida SL
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Luis Molina
Fecha N° 17
1 Ago 202112:00
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
- -
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
1 Ago 2021 12:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
-
-
Juve Unida SL
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Estadio Municipal Eva Perón
1 Ago 202112:00
Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
- -
Sansinena (General Cerri)
1 Ago 2021 12:00
Camioneros (GR)
-
-
Sansinena
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Hugo Moyano
1 Ago 202112:00
Huracán (Las Heras)
- -
Desamparados (San Juan)
1 Ago 2021 12:00
Huracán LH
-
-
Desamparados
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| General San Martín
1 Ago 202112:00
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
- -
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
1 Ago 2021 12:00
Sol de Mayo (V)
-
-
Villa Mitre
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Sol de Mayo
1 Ago 202112:00
Deportivo Madryn
- -
Ferro (General Pico)
1 Ago 2021 12:00
Dep. Madryn
-
-
Ferro GP
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Abel Sastre
1 Ago 202112:00
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
1 Ago 2021 12:00
Olimpo
-
-
Círculo (O)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Roberto Natalio Carminatti
1 Ago 202112:00
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
- -
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
1 Ago 2021 12:00
Peñarol SJ
-
-
Cipolletti
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Ramón Pablo Rojas
1 Ago 202112:00
Estudiantes (San Luis)
- -
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
1 Ago 2021 12:00
Estudiantes SL
-
-
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza
Fecha N° 18
1 Ago 202112:00
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
- -
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
1 Ago 2021 12:00
Círculo (O)
-
-
Peñarol SJ
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Guillermo Trama
1 Ago 202112:00
Ferro (General Pico)
- -
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
1 Ago 2021 12:00
Ferro GP
-
-
Olimpo
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| El Coloso del Barrio Talleres
1 Ago 202112:00
Desamparados (San Juan)
- -
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
1 Ago 2021 12:00
Desamparados
-
-
Sol de Mayo (V)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| José Eduardo Nehin
8 Ago 202112:00
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
- -
Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
8 Ago 2021 12:00
Juve Unida SL
-
-
Camioneros (GR)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Mario Sebastián Diez
8 Ago 202112:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
- -
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
8 Ago 2021 12:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
-
-
Ciudad de Bolívar
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Raúl Orlando Lungarzo
8 Ago 202112:00
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
- -
Estudiantes (San Luis)
8 Ago 2021 12:00
Cipolletti
-
-
Estudiantes SL
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| La Visera de Cemento
8 Ago 202112:00
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Deportivo Madryn
8 Ago 2021 12:00
Villa Mitre
-
-
Dep. Madryn
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| El Fortín
8 Ago 202112:00
Sansinena (General Cerri)
- -
Huracán (Las Heras)
8 Ago 2021 12:00
Sansinena
-
-
Huracán LH
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Luis Molina
Fecha N° 19
15 Ago 202112:00
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
- -
Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
15 Ago 2021 12:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
-
-
Camioneros (GR)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Estadio Municipal Eva Perón
15 Ago 202112:00
Huracán (Las Heras)
- -
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
15 Ago 2021 12:00
Huracán LH
-
-
Juve Unida SL
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| General San Martín
15 Ago 202112:00
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
- -
Sansinena (General Cerri)
15 Ago 2021 12:00
Sol de Mayo (V)
-
-
Sansinena
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Sol de Mayo
15 Ago 202112:00
Deportivo Madryn
- -
Desamparados (San Juan)
15 Ago 2021 12:00
Dep. Madryn
-
-
Desamparados
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Abel Sastre
15 Ago 202112:00
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
15 Ago 2021 12:00
Olimpo
-
-
Villa Mitre
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Roberto Natalio Carminatti
15 Ago 202112:00
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
- -
Ferro (General Pico)
15 Ago 2021 12:00
Peñarol SJ
-
-
Ferro GP
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Ramón Pablo Rojas
15 Ago 202112:00
Estudiantes (San Luis)
- -
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
15 Ago 2021 12:00
Estudiantes SL
-
-
Círculo (O)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza
15 Ago 202112:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
- -
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
15 Ago 2021 12:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
-
-
Cipolletti
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Raúl Orlando Lungarzo
Fecha N° 20
22 Ago 202112:00
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
- -
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
22 Ago 2021 12:00
Cipolletti
-
-
Ciudad de Bolívar
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| La Visera de Cemento
22 Ago 202112:00
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
- -
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
22 Ago 2021 12:00
Círculo (O)
-
-
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Guillermo Trama
22 Ago 202112:00
Ferro (General Pico)
- -
Estudiantes (San Luis)
22 Ago 2021 12:00
Ferro GP
-
-
Estudiantes SL
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| El Coloso del Barrio Talleres
22 Ago 202112:00
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
22 Ago 2021 12:00
Villa Mitre
-
-
Peñarol SJ
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| El Fortín
22 Ago 202112:00
Desamparados (San Juan)
- -
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
22 Ago 2021 12:00
Desamparados
-
-
Olimpo
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| José Eduardo Nehin
22 Ago 202112:00
Sansinena (General Cerri)
- -
Deportivo Madryn
22 Ago 2021 12:00
Sansinena
-
-
Dep. Madryn
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Luis Molina
22 Ago 202112:00
Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
- -
Huracán (Las Heras)
22 Ago 2021 12:00
Camioneros (GR)
-
-
Huracán LH
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Hugo Moyano
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
- -
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
Juve Unida SL
-
-
Sol de Mayo (V)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Mario Sebastián Diez
Fecha N° 21
29 Ago 202112:00
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
- -
Huracán (Las Heras)
29 Ago 2021 12:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
-
-
Huracán LH
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Estadio Municipal Eva Perón
29 Ago 202112:00
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
- -
Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
29 Ago 2021 12:00
Sol de Mayo (V)
-
-
Camioneros (GR)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Sol de Mayo
29 Ago 202112:00
Deportivo Madryn
- -
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
29 Ago 2021 12:00
Dep. Madryn
-
-
Juve Unida SL
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Abel Sastre
29 Ago 202112:00
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Sansinena (General Cerri)
29 Ago 2021 12:00
Olimpo
-
-
Sansinena
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Roberto Natalio Carminatti
29 Ago 202112:00
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
- -
Desamparados (San Juan)
29 Ago 2021 12:00
Peñarol SJ
-
-
Desamparados
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Ramón Pablo Rojas
29 Ago 202112:00
Estudiantes (San Luis)
- -
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
29 Ago 2021 12:00
Estudiantes SL
-
-
Villa Mitre
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza
29 Ago 202112:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
- -
Ferro (General Pico)
29 Ago 2021 12:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
-
-
Ferro GP
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Raúl Orlando Lungarzo
29 Ago 202112:00
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
- -
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
29 Ago 2021 12:00
Cipolletti
-
-
Círculo (O)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| La Visera de Cemento
Fecha N° 22
5 Sep 202112:00
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
- -
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
5 Sep 2021 12:00
Círculo (O)
-
-
Ciudad de Bolívar
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Guillermo Trama
5 Sep 202112:00
Ferro (General Pico)
- -
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
5 Sep 2021 12:00
Ferro GP
-
-
Cipolletti
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| El Coloso del Barrio Talleres
5 Sep 202112:00
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
5 Sep 2021 12:00
Villa Mitre
-
-
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| El Fortín
5 Sep 202112:00
Desamparados (San Juan)
- -
Estudiantes (San Luis)
5 Sep 2021 12:00
Desamparados
-
-
Estudiantes SL
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| José Eduardo Nehin
5 Sep 202112:00
Sansinena (General Cerri)
- -
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
5 Sep 2021 12:00
Sansinena
-
-
Peñarol SJ
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Luis Molina
5 Sep 202112:00
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
- -
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
5 Sep 2021 12:00
Juve Unida SL
-
-
Olimpo
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Mario Sebastián Diez
5 Sep 202112:00
Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
- -
Deportivo Madryn
5 Sep 2021 12:00
Camioneros (GR)
-
-
Dep. Madryn
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Hugo Moyano
5 Sep 202112:00
Huracán (Las Heras)
- -
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
5 Sep 2021 12:00
Huracán LH
-
-
Sol de Mayo (V)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| General San Martín
Fecha N° 23
12 Sep 202112:00
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
- -
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
12 Sep 2021 12:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
-
-
Sol de Mayo (V)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Estadio Municipal Eva Perón
12 Sep 202112:00
Deportivo Madryn
- -
Huracán (Las Heras)
12 Sep 2021 12:00
Dep. Madryn
-
-
Huracán LH
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Abel Sastre
12 Sep 202112:00
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
12 Sep 2021 12:00
Olimpo
-
-
Camioneros (GR)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Roberto Natalio Carminatti
12 Sep 202112:00
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
- -
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
12 Sep 2021 12:00
Peñarol SJ
-
-
Juve Unida SL
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Ramón Pablo Rojas
12 Sep 202112:00
Estudiantes (San Luis)
- -
Sansinena (General Cerri)
12 Sep 2021 12:00
Estudiantes SL
-
-
Sansinena
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza
12 Sep 202112:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
- -
Desamparados (San Juan)
12 Sep 2021 12:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
-
-
Desamparados
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Raúl Orlando Lungarzo
12 Sep 202112:00
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
- -
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
12 Sep 2021 12:00
Cipolletti
-
-
Villa Mitre
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| La Visera de Cemento
12 Sep 202112:00
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
- -
Ferro (General Pico)
12 Sep 2021 12:00
Círculo (O)
-
-
Ferro GP
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Guillermo Trama
Fecha N° 24
19 Sep 202112:00
Ferro (General Pico)
- -
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
19 Sep 2021 12:00
Ferro GP
-
-
Ciudad de Bolívar
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| El Coloso del Barrio Talleres
19 Sep 202112:00
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
19 Sep 2021 12:00
Villa Mitre
-
-
Círculo (O)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| El Fortín
19 Sep 202112:00
Desamparados (San Juan)
- -
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
19 Sep 2021 12:00
Desamparados
-
-
Cipolletti
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| José Eduardo Nehin
19 Sep 202112:00
Sansinena (General Cerri)
- -
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
19 Sep 2021 12:00
Sansinena
-
-
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Luis Molina
19 Sep 202112:00
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
- -
Estudiantes (San Luis)
19 Sep 2021 12:00
Juve Unida SL
-
-
Estudiantes SL
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Mario Sebastián Diez
19 Sep 202112:00
Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
- -
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
19 Sep 2021 12:00
Camioneros (GR)
-
-
Peñarol SJ
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Hugo Moyano
19 Sep 202112:00
Huracán (Las Heras)
- -
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
19 Sep 2021 12:00
Huracán LH
-
-
Olimpo
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| General San Martín
19 Sep 202112:00
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
- -
Deportivo Madryn
19 Sep 2021 12:00
Sol de Mayo (V)
-
-
Dep. Madryn
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Sol de Mayo
Fecha N° 25
26 Sep 202112:00
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
- -
Deportivo Madryn
26 Sep 2021 12:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
-
-
Dep. Madryn
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Estadio Municipal Eva Perón
26 Sep 202112:00
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
26 Sep 2021 12:00
Olimpo
-
-
Sol de Mayo (V)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Roberto Natalio Carminatti
26 Sep 202112:00
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
- -
Huracán (Las Heras)
26 Sep 2021 12:00
Peñarol SJ
-
-
Huracán LH
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Ramón Pablo Rojas
26 Sep 202112:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
- -
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
26 Sep 2021 12:00
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
-
-
Juve Unida SL
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Raúl Orlando Lungarzo
26 Sep 202112:00
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
- -
Sansinena (General Cerri)
26 Sep 2021 12:00
Cipolletti
-
-
Sansinena
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| La Visera de Cemento
26 Sep 202112:00
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
- -
Desamparados (San Juan)
26 Sep 2021 12:00
Círculo (O)
-
-
Desamparados
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Guillermo Trama
26 Sep 202112:00
Ferro (General Pico)
- -
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
26 Sep 2021 12:00
Ferro GP
-
-
Villa Mitre
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| El Coloso del Barrio Talleres
3 Oct 202112:00
Juventud Unida (San Luis)
- -
Cipolletti (Río Negro)
3 Oct 2021 12:00
Juve Unida SL
-
-
Cipolletti
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Mario Sebastián Diez
Fecha N° 26
26 Sep 202112:00
Estudiantes (San Luis)
- -
Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
26 Sep 2021 12:00
Estudiantes SL
-
-
Camioneros (GR)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza
3 Oct 202112:00
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
- -
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
3 Oct 2021 12:00
Villa Mitre
-
-
Ciudad de Bolívar
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| El Fortín
3 Oct 202112:00
Desamparados (San Juan)
- -
Ferro (General Pico)
3 Oct 2021 12:00
Desamparados
-
-
Ferro GP
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| José Eduardo Nehin
3 Oct 202112:00
Sansinena (General Cerri)
- -
Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
3 Oct 2021 12:00
Sansinena
-
-
Círculo (O)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Luis Molina
3 Oct 202112:00
Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
- -
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
3 Oct 2021 12:00
Camioneros (GR)
-
-
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Hugo Moyano
3 Oct 202112:00
Huracán (Las Heras)
- -
Estudiantes (San Luis)
3 Oct 2021 12:00
Huracán LH
-
-
Estudiantes SL
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| General San Martín
3 Oct 202112:00
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
- -
Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
3 Oct 2021 12:00
Sol de Mayo (V)
-
-
Peñarol SJ
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Sol de Mayo
3 Oct 202112:00
Deportivo Madryn
- -
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
3 Oct 2021 12:00
Dep. Madryn
-
-
Olimpo
| Fecha y horario a confirmar
| Abel Sastre
Fecha N° 27
10 Oct 202112:00
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
-